Yuriy Lebedev
fcnn2018.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 21, 1987 (37)
- Place of birth: St. Petersburg
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 8 / 0
Detailed stats of Yuriy Lebedev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 229 | 6 | 6 | 38 / 7 / 2 | 18.064' | ||||
19/20 | FNL | 15 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 639' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 33 | - | - | 4 / 2 / - | 2.828' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 31 | - | - | 5 / 2 / - | 2.341' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 955' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 14 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.168' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 7 | - | - | - / - / 1 | 552' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 11 | - | 1 | 3 / - / 1 | 867' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 3 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 268' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 7 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 500' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 10 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 900' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 20 | - | 1 | 4 / 1 / - | 1.611' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 11 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 990' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 19 | - | - | 3 / 2 / - | 1.475' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 36 | 4 | 2 | 5 / - / - | 2.970' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/27/08 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (17.) | 1:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | H | (8.) | Baltika (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/08 | A | (8.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (12.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/08 | H | (7.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | H | (9.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | A | (10.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | A | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | H | (6.) | Volga Uljanovsk (19.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | H | (7.) | KamAZ (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | A | (4.) | Alania (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | A | (1.) | Mashuk (17.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | H | (2.) | Anzhi (4.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | H | (4.) | Sportacademclub (16.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | A | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (21.) | 4:3 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/7/08 | A | (1.) | SKA Rostov (6.) | 0:3 | 1 | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | H | (3.) | Vityaz Podolsk (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | H | (3.) | Ural (2.) | 2:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/27/08 | H | (3.) | Sibir (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | A | (3.) | Met-Kuz (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/08 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Barnaul (17.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | H | (5.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (21.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/6/08 | A | (3.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | A | (3.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | H | (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | A | (7.) | Volga Uljanovsk (11.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | A | (7.) | KamAZ (5.) | 0:0 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | H | (7.) | Alania (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | H | (5.) | Mashuk (20.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (3.) | 0:0 | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | A | (7.) | Sportacademclub (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/25/08 | H | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | H | (7.) | SKA Rostov (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | A | (6.) | Vityaz Podolsk (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | A | (7.) | Ural (2.) | 1:0 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | A | (6.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | H | (5.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (17.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | A | (4.) | Baltika (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/09 | A | (15.) | Vityaz Podolsk (3.) | 2:1 | 48' | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/8/09 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar (18.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | A | (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (9.) | 2:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | H | (10.) | Anzhi (2.) | 2:2 | 54' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/09 | H | (7.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (20.) | 3:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/09 | A | (11.) | Volga NN (16.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/09 | A | (12.) | KamAZ (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/09 | H | (10.) | Chita (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/09 | H | (11.) | MVD Rossii (17.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/09 | A | (10.) | Ural (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/09 | A | (14.) | Sibir (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/2/09 | H | (16.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/5/09 | H | (12.) | Luch-Energia (20.) | 2:0 | 45' | 71' | 71' | |||||||||
15 | 6/13/09 | A | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/16/09 | A | (12.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 0:1 | 21' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/24/09 | H | (13.) | FK Novgorod (12.) | 2:3 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/27/09 | H | (13.) | Alania (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/09 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 2:1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 7/9/09 | H | (15.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/29/09 | H | (17.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/6/09 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | H | (17.) | Chernomorets Nv. (19.) | 0:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/12/09 | H | (9.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | A | (17.) | Anzhi (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | A | (8.) | KamAZ (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/20/09 | A | (9.) | Volga NN (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/20/09 | A | (17.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | H | (8.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | H | (17.) | Volga NN (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | H | (17.) | KamAZ (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | H | (7.) | Chita (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | A | (17.) | Chita (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | A | (9.) | Sibir (4.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/11/09 | A | (16.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/11/09 | A | (9.) | Ural (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | H | (17.) | Ural (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 1:2 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | H | (16.) | Sibir (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 9/30/09 | A | (16.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/30/09 | A | (10.) | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | A | (16.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | A | (11.) | Salyut Belgorod (5.) | 3:2 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | H | (16.) | Salyut Belgorod (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | H | (10.) | Alania (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | H | (16.) | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | H | (9.) | FK Novgorod (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | A | (16.) | FK Novgorod (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | A | (16.) | Alania (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | H | (9.) | Nosta (16.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | A | (10.) | Vityaz Podolsk (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/10 | H | (3.) | Zhemchuzhina (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/10 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | A | (14.) | FK Novgorod (8.) | 2:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/13/10 | A | (10.) | Mordovia (11.) | 1:0 | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | H | (14.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | H | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | A | (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/10 | H | (11.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | A | (12.) | Khimki (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | A | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | 0:0 | 61' | 76' | 76' | |||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | H | (12.) | KamAZ (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/4/10 | H | (12.) | Volga NN (8.) | 0:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | A | (16.) | Ural (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | A | (18.) | Irtysh Omsk (15.) | 2:0 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | H | (15.) | Dinamo S-Pb (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | H | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/30/10 | A | (13.) | Zhemchuzhina (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | H | (14.) | Mordovia (10.) | 2:2 | 59' | 64' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | H | (13.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 1:0 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/21/10 | A | (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | A | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | H | (13.) | Salyut Belgorod (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | H | (13.) | Avangard Kursk (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | A | (13.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/14/10 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/22/10 | H | (13.) | Khimki (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | H | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | A | (13.) | KamAZ (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | A | (14.) | Volga NN (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | H | (14.) | Ural (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | H | (14.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | A | (14.) | Dinamo S-Pb (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Bryansk (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/26/12 | A | (14.) | KamAZ (9.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/1/12 | H | (14.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/7/12 | A | (16.) | Khimki (13.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/13/12 | H | (17.) | Metallurg-Enisey (9.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/20/12 | A | (14.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/26/12 | H | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 5/2/12 | A | (14.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | RB | 7' | 90' | |||||||||
47 | 5/15/12 | H | (15.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
48 | 5/21/12 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | 5:2 | RB | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
49 | 5/27/12 | H | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (13.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/10/12 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/12 | H | (2.) | Volgar (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/23/12 | A | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/30/12 | H | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/6/12 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/12 | H | (11.) | Sibir (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/12 | A | (10.) | Khimki (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/22/12 | A | (8.) | Petrotrest (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/28/12 | A | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/6/12 | H | (10.) | Ufa (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | A | (13.) | Volgar (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/1/12 | H | (14.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 0:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/8/12 | A | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/12 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 3:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | A | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/26/12 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/6/12 | A | (10.) | Sibir (8.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | H | (10.) | Met-Kuz (14.) | 3:1 | RB | 84' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/16/12 | H | (10.) | Enisey (11.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/20/12 | A | (11.) | Khimki (17.) | 1:0 | RB | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/12/13 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/19/13 | H | (16.) | Ural (2.) | 0:1 | RB | 88' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/25/13 | A | (15.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/2/13 | H | (15.) | Met-Kuz (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/9/13 | A | (14.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/16/13 | H | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/13 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/13 | H | (14.) | Volgar (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/7/13 | A | (14.) | Petrotrest (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/13 | A | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/13 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | A | (12.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | H | (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | H | (13.) | Khimik (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 23' | 55' | |||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | A | (14.) | Ufa (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | H | (11.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | A | (9.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | H | (10.) | Alania (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | H | (8.) | Baltika (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 8/28/13 | A | (11.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | A | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | H | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | H | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 3:0 | RB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | A | (10.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | H | (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | A | (12.) | Sibir (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | H | (14.) | Enisey (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | A | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (7.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/4/13 | A | (13.) | Khimik (12.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | H | (14.) | Ufa (6.) | 1:2 | RB | 2' | 2' | |||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | A | (15.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/14 | H | (17.) | Khimik (14.) | 1:2 | RB | 76' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | A | (17.) | Ufa (6.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/14 | H | (16.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | A | (16.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 1:0 | RB | 85' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | H | (15.) | Alania (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/20/14 | H | (14.) | Baltika (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/26/14 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | H | (14.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | A | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 3:1 | RB | 77' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/12/14 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 2:3 | RB | 44' | 44' | |||||||||
38 | 5/15/14 | A | (14.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | A | (18.) | Tosno (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | H | (7.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | H | (9.) | Tosno (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | A | (6.) | Tyumen (12.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | H | (6.) | Sibir (17.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | A | (7.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (7.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | A | (8.) | Volgar (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | H | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | A | (7.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/14 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | H | (8.) | Enisey (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (2.) | 2:2 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | H | (10.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | H | (9.) | Khimik (18.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | A | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (12.) | 1:2 | RB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/21/14 | A | (7.) | Tosno (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | H | (8.) | Tyumen (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | A | (8.) | Sibir (10.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 78' | 45' | |||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | H | (10.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | A | (11.) | Volga NN (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | H | (11.) | Volgar (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | A | (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | H | (8.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | A | (8.) | Enisey (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | A | (10.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | A | (10.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | H | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | A | (11.) | Volga NN (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | H | (8.) | Sibir (7.) | 3:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | A | (10.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | H | (11.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 77' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/16 | H | (10.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/16 | A | (11.) | Tyumen (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | A | (10.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | H | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 1:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | A | (13.) | Tosno (9.) | 3:1 | RB | 7' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:3 | RB | 61' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | A | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 0:3 | RB | 3' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | A | (17.) | Luch-Energia (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 2:0 | RB | 14' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | A | (19.) | Tosno (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 81' | 85' | 85' | ||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | H | (20.) | Tambov (4.) | 0:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | A | (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (20.) | 1:3 | LB | 83' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | H | (9.) | Khimki (20.) | 5:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | A | (14.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | A | (16.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | H | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (16.) | 1:3 | LB | 56' | 72' | |||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 1:2 | LM | 8' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | H | (14.) | Sokol Saratov (19.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 17' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | H | (16.) | Tyumen (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 7' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | A | (19.) | Enisey (8.) | 4:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | H | (19.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 70' | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | A | (17.) | Baltika (20.) | 1:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | H | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | A | (16.) | Volgar (13.) | 1:2 | RB | 9' | 65' | |||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | H | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | H | (17.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/12/16 | A | (18.) | Tambov (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | H | (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 0:2 | RM | 19' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | A | (18.) | Khimki (9.) | 4:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | H | (18.) | Sibir (14.) | 0:0 | LB | 78' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | H | (18.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | A | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | H | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | A | (18.) | Sokol Saratov (17.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | H | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | A | (17.) | Tyumen (8.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | H | (17.) | Enisey (6.) | 1:2 | RB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | A | (18.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | H | (19.) | Baltika (18.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | A | (19.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 3:1 | RB | 68' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | H | (19.) | Volgar (14.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | A | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (19.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | H | (17.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | H | (8.) | Nizhny Novgorod (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | A | (7.) | Armavir (19.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar 2 (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | A | (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | H | (10.) | Sibir (13.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (12.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | A | (12.) | Tambov (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (12.) | Chertanovo (8.) | 1:2 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (11.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (11.) | Sochi (9.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:2 | CB | 36' | 87' | 87' | ||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | H | (9.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (8.) | Khimki (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | A | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | H | (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | A | (9.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 85' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | H | (8.) | Armavir (17.) | 2:1 | CB | 23' | 23' | |||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | A | (9.) | Sibir (19.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | H | (12.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar 2 (4.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | H | (11.) | Tyumen (19.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (11.) | Tambov (1.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (10.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | H | (10.) | Luch Vladivostok (12.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (12.) | Sochi (3.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | A | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | 2:0 | RB | 85' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | A | (14.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 4:0 | LB | 55' | 74' | |||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | A | (13.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | H | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | A | (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | H | (12.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | A | (12.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | H | (18.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | A | (15.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 7' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/19 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | A | (17.) | Chaika Pes. (12.) | 0:0 | RB | 9' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | A | (14.) | Baltika (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | H | (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 38' | 69' | |||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | A | (11.) | Mordovia (16.) | 0:1 | RB | 66' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | H | (13.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 86' | 88' | |||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | H | (10.) | Armavir (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 18' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | A | (11.) | Luch (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 25' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | H | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | A | (10.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | H | (10.) | Enisey (17.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | A | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 2' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | H | (11.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | A | (10.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 2:2 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | H | (10.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 39' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | H | (10.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 0:2 | RB | 1' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | H | (11.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:2 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
Squad: 257, Starting eleven: 203, Substituted in: 26, On the bench: 28, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right-Back | 91 | 1 | 2 |
Left-Back | 38 | - | 1 |
Centre-Back | 17 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 3 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
- | Mar 23, 2007 | 8 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
- | - | 5 | 1 |