1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 32 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Irtysh | 0:0 | KamAZ (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Sergeev |
(3.) Ural | 0:1 | Volga (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2010
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
(7.) Sochi | 3:2 | Avanga (20.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 68' | |||
68' | ||||
3:2 | 79' | |||
88' | ||||
(4.) FK Niz | 0:0 | Volgar (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Denis Mareev |
(8.) SHNK | 3:2 | Luch (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.800 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) Balt. | 0:1 | Kuban (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
8.900 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
(9.) Mordov | 3:1 | Rotor (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
(18.) Bryans | 5:0 | SKA-En (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
59' | 5:0 | |||
(5.) Krsndr | 2:0 | Salyut (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Maksim Layushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) DinSPb | 0:2 | Khimki (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
Table 1.Division 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 30 | 28 | 66 | |
2 | Volga NN | 30 | 26 | 54 | |
3 | Krasnodar | 30 | 19 | 53 | |
4 | FK Novgorod | 30 | 8 | 52 | |
5 | Ural | 31 | 11 | 51 | |
6 | Zhemchuzhina | 30 | 8 | 50 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 30 | 13 | 48 | |
8 | KamAZ | 30 | 10 | 48 | |
9 | Mordovia | 30 | 9 | 46 | |
10 | Khimki | 30 | 4 | 42 | |
11 | Volgar-Gazprom | 31 | -9 | 41 | |
12 | Luch-Energia | 30 | 0 | 40 | |
13 | Baltika | 31 | -6 | 36 | |
14 | Dinamo S-Pb | 31 | -13 | 32 | |
15 | SKA-Energia | 30 | -14 | 32 | |
16 | Rotor Volgograd | 31 | -30 | 30 | |
17 | Dinamo Bryansk | 30 | -10 | 30 | |
18 | Salyut Belgorod | 31 | -10 | 30 | |
19 | Irtysh Omsk | 31 | -18 | 24 | |
20 | Avangard Kursk | 31 | -26 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...