Salyut Belgorod
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 09/10
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1.11 | 20:22 | 5.711 |
Away record | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 0.68 | 10:25 | 4.125 |
Overall balance | 38 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 0.89 | 30:47 | 4.918 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | Wed Jul 1, 2009 | 4:30 PM | A | FK Volgograd | ? | 2.500 | 0:1 | ||
Sixth Round | Wed Jul 15, 2009 | 6:00 PM | H | FC Moscow | ? | 12.000 | 0:2 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 28, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Khimki (13.) | ? | 2.130 | 1:0 | |
2 | Wed Mar 31, 2010 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | ? | 8.000 | 0:0 | |
3 | Wed Apr 7, 2010 | 4:30 PM | H | (14.) | KamAZ (1.) | ? | 11.000 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 10, 2010 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | Volga NN (8.) | ? | 10.000 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sun Apr 18, 2010 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Ural (1.) | ? | 7.000 | 0:0 | |
6 | Wed Apr 21, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Irtysh Omsk (7.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
7 | Thu Apr 29, 2010 | 4:30 PM | H | (12.) | Baltika (11.) | ? | 10.000 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sun May 2, 2010 | 4:30 PM | H | (12.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | ? | 7.000 | 1:2 | |
9 | Mon May 10, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | ? | 4.700 | 1:1 | |
10 | Thu May 13, 2010 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | ? | 6.000 | 2:2 | |
11 | Fri May 21, 2010 | 4:30 PM | H | (15.) | Zhemchuzhina (1.) | ? | 8.000 | 1:0 | |
12 | Mon May 24, 2010 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (2.) | ? | 8.000 | 1:2 | |
13 | Tue Jun 1, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Mordovia (4.) | ? | 7.500 | 0:1 | |
14 | Fri Jun 4, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | FK Novgorod (6.) | ? | 2.250 | 3:0 | |
15 | Sat Jun 12, 2010 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | Volgar-Gazprom (17.) | ? | 5.000 | 1:2 | |
16 | Tue Jun 15, 2010 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | ? | 4.000 | 2:1 | |
17 | Wed Jun 23, 2010 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | ? | 9.000 | 0:0 | |
19 | Tue Jul 6, 2010 | 10:00 AM | A | (13.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | ? | 2.500 | 2:1 | |
20 | Fri Jul 9, 2010 | 10:00 AM | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | ? | 4.700 | 2:0 | |
21 | Fri Jul 30, 2010 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Khimki (8.) | ? | 6.000 | 1:2 | |
22 | Mon Aug 2, 2010 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | ? | 4.000 | 1:2 | |
23 | Tue Aug 10, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | KamAZ (8.) | ? | 4.500 | 2:1 | |
24 | Fri Aug 13, 2010 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Volga NN (4.) | ? | 3.000 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sat Aug 21, 2010 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Ural (5.) | ? | 6.000 | 1:1 | |
26 | Tue Aug 24, 2010 | 4:30 PM | H | (18.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | ? | 5.000 | 1:0 | |
27 | Tue Aug 31, 2010 | 5:30 PM | A | (15.) | Baltika (13.) | ? | 4.000 | 0:0 | |
28 | Fri Sep 3, 2010 | 4:30 PM | A | (16.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
29 | Sat Sep 11, 2010 | 4:30 PM | H | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | ? | 4.000 | 0:0 | |
30 | Tue Sep 14, 2010 | 4:30 PM | H | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | ? | 4.000 | 4:2 | |
31 | Wed Sep 22, 2010 | 12:00 PM | A | (17.) | Zhemchuzhina (7.) | ? | 6.000 | 2:2 | |
32 | Sat Sep 25, 2010 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Krasnodar (5.) | ? | 5.000 | 2:0 | |
33 | Sun Oct 3, 2010 | 4:30 PM | H | (17.) | Mordovia (9.) | ? | 4.000 | 1:1 | |
34 | Wed Oct 6, 2010 | 4:30 PM | H | (16.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
35 | Thu Oct 14, 2010 | 4:30 PM | A | (17.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | ? | 3.000 | 2:0 | |
36 | Sun Oct 17, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | ? | 3.100 | 0:1 | |
38 | Wed Oct 27, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
39 | Wed Nov 3, 2010 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:4 | |
40 | Sat Nov 6, 2010 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 |