Umut Koçin
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 2, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Hamburg
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Türkiye U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Umut Koçin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 52 | 52 | 1.35 | 30 | 15 | - | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | - | 6 | 147' | 4.397' | ||||
20/21 | Oberliga Hamburg | 4 | 4 | 1.50 | - | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 288' | |||
19/20 | Oberliga Hamburg | 22 | 22 | 1.23 | 13 | 7 | - | - | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 4 | 148' | 1.918' | |||
15/16 | Oberliga Hamburg | 26 | 26 | 1.42 | 17 | 6 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | 129' | 2.191' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sep 4, 2015 | SC Victoria (2.) | FC Türkiye (16.) | 3:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 12, 2015 | FC Türkiye (17.) | SV Halstenbek (4.) | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 20, 2015 | Buxtehude (9.) | FC Türkiye (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 26, 2015 | FC Türkiye (15.) | Altona 93 (14.) | 2:1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 10, 2015 | SV Curslack-N. (6.) | FC Türkiye (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 24, 2015 | SV Rugenbergen (3.) | FC Türkiye (16.) | 5:2 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 31, 2015 | FC Türkiye (16.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 7, 2015 | Meiendorfer SV (13.) | FC Türkiye (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 14, 2015 | FC Türkiye (13.) | USC Paloma (17.) | 4:2 | 2 | 1 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||
17 | Nov 28, 2015 | FC Türkiye (13.) | FC Süderelbe (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 5, 2015 | FC Türkiye (13.) | SV Lurup (18.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Dec 8, 2015 | VfL Pinneberg (15.) | FC Türkiye (13.) | 2:3 | 3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Dec 12, 2015 | Niendorfer TSV (7.) | FC Türkiye (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Feb 14, 2016 | Concordia (11.) | FC Türkiye (13.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Feb 28, 2016 | SC Condor (4.) | FC Türkiye (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 13, 2016 | SV Halstenbek (7.) | FC Türkiye (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 19, 2016 | FC Türkiye (11.) | Buxtehude (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 25, 2016 | Altona 93 (4.) | FC Türkiye (11.) | 5:1 | 65' | 25' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 28, 2016 | FC Türkiye (13.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 2, 2016 | FC Türkiye (12.) | SV Curslack-N. (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 5, 2016 | FC Türkiye (11.) | SC Victoria (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 10, 2016 | Barmbek-U. (1.) | FC Türkiye (14.) | 4:2 | 56' | 34' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 16, 2016 | FC Türkiye (14.) | SV Rugenbergen (7.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Apr 19, 2016 | FC Türkiye (16.) | Barmbek-U. (1.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 24, 2016 | TSV Buchholz 08 (5.) | FC Türkiye (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | May 5, 2016 | FC Türkiye (14.) | Meiendorfer SV (16.) | 4:0 | 3 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | May 8, 2016 | USC Paloma (17.) | FC Türkiye (14.) | 2:5 | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | May 14, 2016 | FC Türkiye (14.) | VfL Pinneberg (12.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | May 20, 2016 | FC Süderelbe (4.) | FC Türkiye (14.) | 6:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2016 | FC Türkiye (3.) | Barmbek-U. (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2016 | TuS Osdorf (16.) | FC Türkiye (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 14, 2016 | FC Türkiye (2.) | SV Halstenbek (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 21, 2016 | Klub Kosova (14.) | FC Türkiye (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 28, 2019 | Concordia (1.) | Bramfelder SV (18.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 4, 2019 | TSV Sasel (1.) | Concordia (10.) | 4:2 | AM | 1 | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | Aug 9, 2019 | Concordia (4.) | SC Victoria (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 18, 2019 | USC Paloma (18.) | Concordia (3.) | 2:7 | CF | 1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | Aug 25, 2019 | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | Concordia (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 30, 2019 | Concordia (9.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (14.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 8, 2019 | SV Rugenbergen (18.) | Concordia (8.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2019 | Concordia (5.) | Meiendorfer SV (17.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2019 | Teutonia 05 (3.) | Concordia (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2019 | Concordia (7.) | Barmbek-U. (5.) | 2:3 | AM | 1 | 1 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | Oct 4, 2019 | Union Tornesch (8.) | Concordia (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 13, 2019 | Concordia (8.) | SV Curslack-N. (14.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 18, 2019 | HSV III (9.) | Concordia (8.) | 4:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 27, 2019 | Concordia (9.) | TuS Osdorf (10.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Oct 31, 2019 | Concordia (11.) | USC Paloma (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 3, 2019 | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | Concordia (10.) | 2:1 | 1 | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 10, 2019 | Concordia (10.) | Hamm United (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 15, 2019 | FC Süderelbe (10.) | Concordia (11.) | 3:2 | 1 | 64' | 64' | 64' | |||||||||
18 | Nov 22, 2019 | Bramfelder SV (18.) | Concordia (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 1, 2019 | Concordia (11.) | TSV Sasel (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Dec 6, 2019 | SC Victoria (3.) | Concordia (11.) | 10:1 | AM | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
22 | Feb 16, 2020 | Concordia (11.) | Niendorfer TSV (6.) | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | Mar 1, 2020 | Concordia (12.) | SV Rugenbergen (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 7, 2020 | Meiendorfer SV (17.) | Concordia (10.) | 0:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Sep 18, 2020 | Concordia (1.) | Meiendorfer SV (18.) | 5:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Oct 2, 2020 | Concordia (8.) | HEBC Hamburg (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Oct 11, 2020 | Union Tornesch (19.) | Concordia (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Oct 16, 2020 | Concordia (2.) | VfL Lohbrügge (15.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Oct 20, 2020 | Barmbek-U. (9.) | Concordia (8.) | 1:0 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
6 | Oct 24, 2020 | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | Concordia (4.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 52, Starting eleven: 49, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |