Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 11 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) TuS Da | 1:0 | BSV (18.) | ||
Thu
Oct 3, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) HUFC | 3:2 | FCS (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) TuS | 4:1 | Sasel (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FCU | 1:0 | Cordi (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Adrian Höhns | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Hambur | 2:5 | SC Vic (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
167 · Jorrit Eckstein-Staben | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 86' | |||
2:4 | 87' | |||
2:5 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SVCN | 1:3 | Paloma (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) NTSV | 4:3 | MSV (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) BU | 3:0 | B08 (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Jarno Wienefeld | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
35' | ||||
57' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FCT | 2:0 | SVR (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Dassendorf | 11 | 25 | 31 | |
2 | Teutonia 05 | 11 | 21 | 25 | |
3 | TSV Sasel | 11 | 13 | 25 | |
4 | SC Victoria | 11 | 22 | 24 | |
5 | Barmbek-U. | 11 | 9 | 21 | |
6 | Niendorfer TSV | 11 | 5 | 21 | |
7 | Hamm United | 11 | -5 | 18 | |
8 | Union Tornesch | 11 | -8 | 16 | |
9 | Concordia | 11 | -1 | 15 | |
10 | HSV III | 11 | 1 | 13 | |
11 | TuS Osdorf | 11 | -3 | 12 | |
12 | FC Süderelbe | 11 | -7 | 12 | |
13 | SV Curslack-N. | 11 | -6 | 9 | |
14 | USC Paloma | 11 | -9 | 9 | |
15 | SV Rugenbergen | 11 | -21 | 9 | |
16 | Meiendorfer SV | 11 | -8 | 8 | |
17 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 11 | -14 | 6 | |
18 | Bramfelder SV | 11 | -14 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...