U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 6 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) ORE | 2:1 | Sochi (12.) | ||
Thu
Aug 15, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
52 · Vladimir Falov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
(5.) Tmb.II | 2:0 | FKK (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 16, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmitri Kraynov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Zenit | 2:0 | Akhmat (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 16, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
359 · Oleg Snegirev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Dynamo | 2:1 | Lok (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
102 · Maksim Eresko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Ural | 2:2 | KSS (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Aleksandr Anufriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
37' | 1:2 | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
81' | ||||
(13.) SpM II | 2:1 | CSKA (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Yuri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
64' | ||||
(14.) Rubin | 0:0 | ARS (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Rinat Valeev |
(15.) Ufa | 1:4 | Rostov (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Aleksandr Mayun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
1:4 | 82' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
2 | Zenit II | 6 | 0 | 12 | |
3 | FK Tambov II | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
4 | KS Samara II | 6 | 10 | 11 | |
5 | CSKA Moscow II | 6 | 6 | 11 | |
6 | Arsenal Tula II | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
7 | Dynamo M II | 6 | 6 | 10 | |
8 | Krasnodar II | 6 | 5 | 10 | |
9 | Akhmat II | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
10 | Rostov II | 6 | -6 | 9 | |
11 | Ural II | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
12 | Spartak II | 6 | -6 | 7 | |
13 | FK Sochi II | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
14 | Orenburg II | 6 | -5 | 3 | |
15 | Rubin Kazan II | 6 | -9 | 3 | |
16 | Ufa II | 6 | -17 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...