Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 19/20
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
12 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2.00 |
26:12 |
196 |
Away record |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
0.80 |
12:19 |
171 |
Overall balance |
22 |
9 |
5 |
8 |
1.45 |
38:31 |
185 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Jul 12, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Spartak II (5.) |
4-3-2-1 |
200 |
0:3 |
2 |
Sat Jul 20, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Zenit II (5.) |
4-3-2-1 |
300 |
0:1 |
3 |
Fri Jul 26, 2019 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Krasnodar II (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
520 |
1:1 |
4 |
Sun Aug 4, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Ufa II (16.) |
4-3-2-1 |
200 |
0:0 |
5 |
Sat Aug 10, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
CSKA Moscow II (4.) |
5-4-1 |
150 |
3:0 |
6 |
Thu Aug 15, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Orenburg II (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
52 |
2:1 |
7 |
Mon Aug 26, 2019 |
9:00 AM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Ural II (11.) |
5-4-1 |
100 |
5:3 |
8 |
Fri Aug 30, 2019 |
12:55 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Rubin Kazan II (14.) |
5-4-1 |
123 |
1:0 |
9 |
Fri Sep 13, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Loko Moscow II (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
1:1 |
10 |
Sat Sep 21, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Dynamo M II (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
3:0 |
11 |
Sun Sep 29, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Akhmat II (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:0 |
12 |
Fri Oct 4, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
KS Samara II (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
100 |
2:3 |
13 |
Sat Oct 19, 2019 |
10:30 AM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Arsenal Tula II (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
85 |
1:1 |
14 |
Fri Oct 25, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Rostov II (11.) |
4-1-4-1 |
280 |
2:3 |
15 |
Fri Nov 1, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
FK Tambov II (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
250 |
3:1 |
16 |
Sat Nov 9, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
CSKA Moscow II (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
250 |
2:2 |
17 |
Sat Nov 23, 2019 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Ufa II (16.) |
4-1-4-1 |
100 |
1:0 |
18 |
Sat Nov 30, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Orenburg II (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
3:1 |
19 |
Sat Dec 7, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Rubin Kazan II (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
5:2 |
20 |
Sun Mar 1, 2020 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Arsenal Tula II (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
3:0 |
21 |
Sun Mar 8, 2020 |
8:30 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Ural II (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
2:0 |
22 |
Sat Mar 14, 2020 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Krasnodar II (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
3:1 |