Arsenal Tula II
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: DYuSSh Arsenal 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2.09 | 23:8 | 101 |
Away record | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1.36 | 18:19 | 189 |
Overall balance | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.73 | 41:27 | 145 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thu Jul 11, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 115 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 9:00 AM | A | (7.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 5:1 | |
3 | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (11.) | Rostov II (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 115 | 7:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | FK Tambov II (10.) | 4-4-2 | 450 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Ufa II (15.) | 4-4-2 | 35 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Orenburg II (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 98 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 240 | 0:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 13, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | Zenit II (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 158 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 22, 2019 | 9:30 AM | H | (9.) | Ural II (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 65 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (6.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 320 | 0:4 | |
12 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 129 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 10:30 AM | H | (5.) | FK Sochi II (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 85 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 9:30 AM | A | (7.) | Akhmat II (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:3 | |
15 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (5.) | Spartak II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 110 | 5:2 | |
16 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (7.) | Zenit II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 8:30 AM | H | (5.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 95 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 1:2 | |
19 | Thu Dec 5, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 90 | 2:3 | |
20 | Sun Mar 1, 2020 | 10:00 AM | A | (7.) | FK Sochi II (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 3:0 | |
21 | Fri Mar 6, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 57 | 1:5 | |
22 | Fri Mar 13, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 78 | 4:0 |