#27 Theo Ogbidi
Lok Leipzig
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 2, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Halle (Saale)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Right Winger
Detailed stats of Theo Ogbidi
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 82 | 7 | 24 | 8 / - / - | 5.316' | ||||
21/22 | Regionalliga Northeast | 37 | 4 | 14 | 3 / - / - | 2.612' | |||
22/23 | Regionalliga Northeast | 31 | 3 | 7 | 1 / - / - | 2.072' | |||
20/21 | Regionalliga Northeast | 12 | - | 3 | 4 / - / - | 597' | |||
23/24 | Regionalliga Northeast | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 35' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/15/20 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Berlin (7.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 24' | |||||||||
2 | 8/26/20 | A | (15.) | VfB Auerbach (12.) | 2:1 | RW | 8' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/29/20 | H | (14.) | G. Halberstadt (18.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/2/20 | A | (15.) | Babelsberg 03 (12.) | 2:2 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | H | (9.) | U. Fürstenwalde (5.) | 3:2 | RW | 2 | 88' | |||||||||
6 | 9/19/20 | A | (9.) | Lok Leipzig (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/23/20 | H | (10.) | BFC Dynamo (3.) | 0:1 | RW | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | A | (15.) | Hertha BSC II (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 28' | 45' | |||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | H | (11.) | Berliner AK (12.) | 4:2 | strain | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/20 | A | (14.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (3.) | 2:1 | RW | 32' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/25/20 | H | (10.) | FSV Luckenwalde (14.) | 3:0 | RW | 77' | 15' | |||||||||
12 | 10/28/20 | A | (8.) | Bischofswerda (20.) | 0:3 | LW | 25' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/1/20 | A | (9.) | Chemie Leipzig (3.) | 2:0 | RW | 19' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (19.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 1:4 | RW | 20' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/21 | A | (10.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 0:3 | LW | 60' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/31/21 | H | (9.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (16.) | 0:0 | RW | 15' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/17/21 | A | (3.) | U. Fürstenwalde (17.) | 0:4 | RW | 17' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/21/21 | H | (6.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 21' | |||||||||
8 | 8/28/21 | A | (4.) | Altglienicke (7.) | 0:3 | LW | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
11 | 9/19/21 | A | (8.) | FC Eilenburg (19.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
5 | 9/22/21 | H | (5.) | TeBe Berlin (15.) | 4:0 | RW | 1 | 5' | 71' | ||||||||
12 | 9/26/21 | H | (7.) | G. Halberstadt (10.) | 4:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/1/21 | A | (4.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (17.) | 0:4 | RW | 2 | 66' | |||||||||
4 | 10/6/21 | A | (7.) | VfB Auerbach (20.) | 0:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/13/21 | A | (3.) | Chemnitzer FC (11.) | 2:3 | RW | 1 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 10/16/21 | H | (3.) | Tasmania Berlin (16.) | 5:0 | RW | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
15 | 10/22/21 | A | (3.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 1:1 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/30/21 | H | (5.) | Lichtenberg 47 (12.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/5/21 | A | (5.) | Hertha BSC II (13.) | 0:1 | RW | 88' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/10/21 | H | (7.) | Energie Cottbus (5.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
18 | 11/21/21 | H | (3.) | Chemie Leipzig (11.) | 1:0 | RW | 67' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/4/21 | A | (2.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 1/22/22 | A | (2.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (5.) | 2:3 | RW | 75' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/29/22 | H | (2.) | VfB Auerbach (17.) | 1:0 | RW | 87' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/2/22 | A | (3.) | FSV Luckenwalde (10.) | 2:3 | RW | 68' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/12/22 | H | (2.) | U. Fürstenwalde (20.) | 6:2 | LW | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
21 | 2/16/22 | H | (2.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 1:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/23/22 | A | (2.) | TeBe Berlin (10.) | 0:0 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
30 | 3/19/22 | H | (3.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 1:1 | RW | 79' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/23/22 | A | (2.) | Berliner AK (6.) | 0:1 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/30/22 | H | (2.) | Altglienicke (5.) | 1:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/3/22 | A | (2.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 2:3 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/6/22 | H | (2.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
33 | 4/9/22 | A | (3.) | Tasmania Berlin (20.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/22 | H | (3.) | Chemnitzer FC (6.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 4/16/22 | H | (4.) | Babelsberg 03 (11.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
29 | 4/19/22 | A | (3.) | Energie Cottbus (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/23/22 | A | (4.) | Lichtenberg 47 (13.) | 3:0 | RW | 64' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/30/22 | H | (5.) | Hertha BSC II (8.) | 0:2 | RW | 33' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/7/22 | A | (6.) | Chemie Leipzig (9.) | 2:1 | RW | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 5/15/22 | H | (6.) | FSV Luckenwalde (12.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
1 | 8/7/22 | H | (3.) | Hertha BSC II (14.) | 4:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/22 | A | (7.) | Viktoria Berlin (12.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
3 | 8/20/22 | H | (4.) | TeBe Berlin (18.) | 4:0 | RW | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
4 | 8/28/22 | A | (8.) | Greifswalder FC (9.) | 3:1 | RW | 61' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/9/22 | H | (6.) | BFC Dynamo (14.) | 0:0 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/18/22 | A | (6.) | G. Halberstadt (17.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 34' | |||||||||
7 | 9/30/22 | H | (4.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (7.) | 1:0 | RW | 30' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/8/22 | A | (8.) | Energie Cottbus (7.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/16/22 | H | (5.) | Chemie Leipzig (8.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 10/21/22 | A | (5.) | Altglienicke (8.) | 1:2 | RW | 83' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/28/22 | H | (4.) | FSV Luckenwalde (15.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/6/22 | A | (6.) | Lichtenberg 47 (12.) | 4:2 | RW | 31' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/12/22 | H | (8.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 0:1 | RW | 81' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/30/22 | A | (6.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/10/22 | A | (7.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (6.) | 2:0 | LW | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 1/27/23 | A | (4.) | Hertha BSC II (12.) | 1:2 | RW | 26' | ||||||||||
15 | 1/31/23 | H | (6.) | Chemnitzer FC (5.) | 2:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/3/23 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Berlin (12.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/14/23 | H | (6.) | Babelsberg 03 (12.) | 4:3 | RW | 28' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/17/23 | H | (4.) | Greifswalder FC (13.) | 3:1 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/26/23 | A | (4.) | BFC Dynamo (8.) | 1:1 | Torn muscle fiber | |||||||||||
23 | 3/5/23 | H | (3.) | G. Halberstadt (17.) | 1:0 | Torn muscle fiber | |||||||||||
24 | 3/11/23 | A | (3.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (2.) | 1:0 | Torn muscle fiber | |||||||||||
25 | 3/19/23 | H | (5.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 0:2 | RW | 12' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/2/23 | A | (5.) | Chemie Leipzig (7.) | 0:0 | RW | 27' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/6/23 | H | (4.) | Altglienicke (5.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
20 | 4/11/23 | A | (4.) | TeBe Berlin (18.) | 0:2 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/16/23 | A | (4.) | FSV Luckenwalde (14.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/23 | H | (4.) | Lichtenberg 47 (16.) | 4:1 | RW | 34' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/28/23 | A | (4.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
31 | 5/5/23 | H | (4.) | Berliner AK (12.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/12/23 | A | (4.) | Chemnitzer FC (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 28' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/21/23 | H | (4.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (3.) | 2:4 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/28/23 | A | (4.) | Babelsberg 03 (10.) | 0:3 | RW | 2 | 76' | |||||||||
1 | 7/28/23 | H | (7.) | Altglienicke (13.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | A | (10.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (9.) | 3:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/23 | H | (6.) | FC Eilenburg (18.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | A | (4.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (15.) | 2:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (6.) | Greifswalder FC (3.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | A | (9.) | Babelsberg 03 (4.) | 4:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/23 | A | (10.) | Chemnitzer FC (16.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | (11.) | BFC Dynamo (4.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/23 | A | (12.) | FSV Luckenwalde (9.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/23 | H | (12.) | Hertha BSC II (8.) | 3:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/23 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Berlin (6.) | 5:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/23 | H | (13.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (9.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/23 | A | (13.) | H. Rostock II (18.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/23 | H | (12.) | Energie Cottbus (2.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/23 | A | (13.) | Chemie Leipzig (11.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
17 | 12/9/23 | A | (14.) | FSV Zwickau (16.) | 3:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
20 | 2/3/24 | A | (13.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 2:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
18 | 2/13/24 | A | (14.) | Altglienicke (5.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
22 | 2/18/24 | A | (10.) | Greifswalder FC (2.) | 4:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
23 | 2/23/24 | H | (10.) | Babelsberg 03 (5.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
19 | 2/28/24 | H | (14.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | 4:1 | Fitness | |||||||||||
24 | 3/2/24 | H | (11.) | Chemnitzer FC (12.) | 1:1 | Fitness | |||||||||||
16 | 3/6/24 | H | (14.) | Berliner AK (17.) | 0:0 | Fitness | |||||||||||
25 | 3/9/24 | A | (13.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 4:0 | Fitness | |||||||||||
26 | 3/17/24 | H | (13.) | FSV Luckenwalde (12.) | 1:1 | Fitness | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/24 | H | (10.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (12.) | 2:0 | Fitness | |||||||||||
27 | 3/29/24 | A | (13.) | Hertha BSC II (15.) | 1:1 | Fitness | |||||||||||
28 | 4/7/24 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Berlin (5.) | 1:2 | Fitness | |||||||||||
29 | 4/13/24 | A | (11.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (13.) | 0:1 | Fitness | |||||||||||
30 | 4/19/24 | H | (11.) | H. Rostock II (17.) | 1:1 | Fitness | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/24 | A | (13.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 4:3 | Fitness | |||||||||||
32 | 5/5/24 | H | (13.) | Chemie Leipzig (8.) | 0:2 | Fitness | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/24 | A | (12.) | Berliner AK (18.) | 0:5 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/19/24 | H | (10.) | FSV Zwickau (12.) | 2:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
Squad: 82, Starting eleven: 59, Substituted in: 23, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 37 |