Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 12 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) VSG | 1:0 | ZFC (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 24, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
138 · Hannes Ventzke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BFC | 1:1 | CFC (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 24, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
90+4' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) BAK | 3:0 | SVTas (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 24, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.724 · Max Bringmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) TeBe | 3:2 | L47 (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
726 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
59' | 3:2 | |||
81' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Optik | 0:1 | Luwa (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
298 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FCE | 9:0 | EIL (19.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.726 · Christian Allwardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
67' | 5:0 | |||
69' | 6:0 | |||
76' | 7:0 | |||
80' | 8:0 | |||
85' | 9:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Jena | 3:2 | BSG (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 2:05 PM
|
||||
2.628 · Daniel Köppen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
90+3' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Füwa | 1:4 | B03 (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
412 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
1:4 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Lok | 4:0 | HBS (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.155 · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Auer | 3:2 | HBSC 2 (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
610 · Florian Butterich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 58' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 12 | 18 | 29 | |
2 | Berliner AK | 12 | 12 | 28 | |
3 | Altglienicke | 12 | 17 | 27 | |
4 | FSV Luckenwalde | 12 | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Babelsberg 03 | 12 | 9 | 25 | |
6 | Energie Cottbus | 12 | 22 | 24 | |
7 | Lok Leipzig | 12 | 14 | 23 | |
8 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 12 | 13 | 23 | |
9 | Chemie Leipzig | 12 | -1 | 15 | |
10 | G. Halberstadt | 12 | -4 | 15 | |
11 | TeBe Berlin | 12 | -5 | 15 | |
12 | Chemnitzer FC | 12 | 0 | 14 | |
13 | Hertha BSC II | 12 | -7 | 13 | |
14 | Tasmania Berlin | 12 | -16 | 11 | |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 12 | -8 | 9 | |
16 | Lichtenberg 47 | 12 | -9 | 9 | |
17 | U. Fürstenwalde | 12 | -16 | 9 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 12 | -11 | 8 | |
19 | VfB Auerbach | 12 | -20 | 7 | |
20 | FC Eilenburg | 12 | -24 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...