Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 21 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Optik | 0:2 | HBSC 2 (4.) | ||
Fri
Feb 7, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
364 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Wacker | 1:2 | Füwa (6.) | ||
Fri
Feb 7, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
628 · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
88' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) BSG | 0:0 | BFV 08 (17.) | ||
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.853 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) BFC | 0:0 | HBS (15.) | ||
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
776 · Christoph Dallmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FCE | 2:2 | Lok (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
9.544 · Max Burda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) ZFC | 2:1 | VSG (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
471 · Martin Bärmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) BAK | 4:1 | L47 (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
453 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Vikt | 1:0 | B03 (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
847 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altglienicke | 21 | 27 | 41 | |
2 | Energie Cottbus | 20 | 18 | 40 | |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 21 | 13 | 38 | |
4 | Hertha BSC II | 21 | 20 | 35 | |
5 | BFC Dynamo | 21 | 4 | 33 | |
6 | U. Fürstenwalde | 21 | 8 | 30 | |
7 | Viktoria Berlin | 21 | 5 | 28 | |
8 | Berliner AK | 21 | 8 | 27 | |
9 | VfB Auerbach | 20 | -7 | 26 | |
10 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 20 | -2 | 24 | |
11 | Lichtenberg 47 | 20 | -6 | 23 | |
12 | Chemie Leipzig | 21 | -4 | 21 | |
13 | W. Nordhausen | 19 | 9 | 18 | |
14 | Optik Rathenow | 21 | -23 | 17 | |
15 | G. Halberstadt | 21 | -17 | 14 | |
16 | Babelsberg 03 | 20 | -18 | 13 | |
17 | Bischofswerda | 20 | -35 | 11 | |
18 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...