Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 16 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Auer | 3:2 | Füwa (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
510 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
18' | ||||
62' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
90+2' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Lok | 2:2 | L47 (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.820 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Vikt | 0:1 | HBSC 2 (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
512 · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Optik | 1:0 | BFV 08 (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
244 · Christoph Dallmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
50' | ||||
86' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) FC RWE | 1:1 | VSG (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.575 · Daniel Köppen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FCE | 1:0 | HBS (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
5.009 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) ZFC | 3:2 | B03 (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
471 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
84' | ||||
86' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) BAK | 1:1 | BSG (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
842 · Florian Markhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) BFC | 3:1 | Wacker (9.) | ||
Wed
Nov 27, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
731 · Felix Burghardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
58' | ||||
66' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altglienicke | 16 | 23 | 34 | |
2 | Hertha BSC II | 16 | 22 | 31 | |
3 | Energie Cottbus | 16 | 11 | 30 | |
4 | Lok Leipzig | 16 | 11 | 29 | |
5 | BFC Dynamo | 16 | 0 | 25 | |
6 | Lichtenberg 47 | 16 | 1 | 20 | |
7 | VfB Auerbach | 16 | -4 | 20 | |
8 | U. Fürstenwalde | 16 | 2 | 19 | |
9 | Viktoria Berlin | 16 | 3 | 18 | |
10 | Chemie Leipzig | 16 | -2 | 18 | |
11 | W. Nordhausen | 16 | 11 | 17 | |
12 | Berliner AK | 16 | -3 | 16 | |
13 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 16 | -5 | 16 | |
14 | Optik Rathenow | 16 | -19 | 13 | |
15 | G. Halberstadt | 16 | -9 | 12 | |
16 | Babelsberg 03 | 16 | -11 | 10 | |
17 | Bischofswerda | 16 | -31 | 8 | |
18 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 16 | 0 | -4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...