Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 13 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) BFV 08 | 0:3 | Lok (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
577 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
72' | ||||
0:3 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Vikt | 4:2 | BAK (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
307 · Richard Hempel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 76' | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Wacker | 4:0 | Optik (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
748 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
59' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) HBS | 2:2 | HBSC 2 (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
329 · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Füwa | 3:0 | FC RWE (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
636 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) L47 | 2:1 | VSG (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
595 · Henry Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
90+7' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) BSG | 2:0 | Auer (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.791 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) BFC | 2:0 | ZFC (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
782 · Daniel Köppen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
75' | ||||
81' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) B03 | 0:1 | FCE (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 2:05 PM
|
||||
4.823 · Steven Greif | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha BSC II | 13 | 26 | 28 | |
2 | Altglienicke | 13 | 19 | 27 | |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 13 | 9 | 24 | |
4 | Energie Cottbus | 13 | 8 | 23 | |
5 | BFC Dynamo | 13 | -4 | 18 | |
6 | Viktoria Berlin | 13 | 5 | 17 | |
7 | U. Fürstenwalde | 13 | 3 | 17 | |
8 | Berliner AK | 13 | 1 | 15 | |
9 | Chemie Leipzig | 13 | -1 | 14 | |
10 | VfB Auerbach | 13 | -6 | 14 | |
11 | Lichtenberg 47 | 13 | -5 | 13 | |
12 | W. Nordhausen | 13 | 9 | 11 | |
13 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 13 | -6 | 10 | |
14 | Optik Rathenow | 13 | -18 | 10 | |
15 | G. Halberstadt | 13 | -7 | 9 | |
16 | Babelsberg 03 | 13 | -9 | 7 | |
17 | Bischofswerda | 13 | -29 | 5 | |
18 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 13 | 5 | -5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...