#1 Malte Schuchardt
Phönix Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 3, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Regionalliga Nord League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 3, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Teutonia 05
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 8, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Rostock
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Malte Schuchardt
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 14 | - | - / 1 / - | 28 | 3 | 1.260' | ||
Landesliga Holstein | 14 | - | - / 1 / - | 28 | 3 | 1.260' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | A | (15.) | Eutin 08 (4.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | H | (10.) | TSV Pansdorf (6.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | A | (13.) | Heiligenstedten (10.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | H | (10.) | Todesfelde II (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | H | (4.) | TSV Lägerdorf (9.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/23 | H | (3.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | A | (3.) | SV Eichede II (8.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | H | (4.) | Sereetzer SV (16.) | -:- | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | A | (3.) | SSC Hagen (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | H | (3.) | Preetzer TSV (7.) | 7:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | A | (3.) | Ratzeburger SV (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/23 | H | (3.) | Rapid Lübeck (15.) | 4:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/23 | H | (2.) | Eichholzer SV (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/23 | A | (3.) | Todesfelde II (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/23 | H | (2.) | Heiligenstedten (15.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 2/25/24 | H | (3.) | GW Siebenbäumen (9.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/2/24 | A | (3.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) | 0:10 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/10/24 | H | (3.) | SV Eichede II (12.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/24/24 | H | (3.) | SSC Hagen (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/24 | H | (3.) | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/1/24 | A | (3.) | TSV Lägerdorf (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | A | (3.) | Preetzer TSV (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | H | (3.) | Ratzeburger SV (6.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/17/24 | A | (7.) | Eichholzer SV (12.) | 0:8 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | A | (3.) | Rapid Lübeck (8.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/28/24 | A | (3.) | GW Siebenbäumen (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/24 | A | (3.) | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/12/24 | H | (3.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/18/24 | A | (4.) | TSV Pansdorf (3.) | 3:1 | GK | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |