Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 28 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SV Tod | 3:0 | TSV Pa (4.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Thies-Oke May | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Kalten | 5:0 | 1.FC P (3.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Oliver Knoll | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
(1.) Eutin | 4:0 | Eichho (11.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Cedric Petersen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) Preetz | 0:2 | SSC Ha (12.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Tim Hohmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(15.) TSV He | 0:4 | TSV Lä (9.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Niklas Augustat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
(5.) SV Grü | 0:5 | SV Hen (14.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Per-Christian Roloff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 19' | |||
0:4 | 37' | |||
0:5 | 86' | |||
(8.) SV Eic | 5:3 | SC Rap (10.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Lutz Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
45+1' | ||||
48' | ||||
49' | 1:2 | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
62' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 74' | |||
90+6' | 4:3 | |||
90+8' | 5:3 | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eutin 08 | 26 | 55 | 65 | |
2 | Kaltenkirchen | 26 | 53 | 63 | |
3 | Phönix II | 26 | 33 | 47 | |
4 | TSV Pansdorf | 26 | 15 | 46 | |
5 | SV Eichede II | 26 | 10 | 37 | |
6 | GW Siebenbäumen | 27 | -9 | 37 | |
7 | Preetzer TSV | 26 | -2 | 36 | |
8 | TSV Lägerdorf | 26 | -2 | 36 | |
9 | Ratzeburger SV | 26 | -14 | 35 | |
10 | Rapid Lübeck | 27 | -5 | 32 | |
11 | SSC Hagen | 26 | -12 | 32 | |
12 | Eichholzer SV | 26 | -17 | 30 | |
13 | Todesfelde II | 26 | -16 | 26 | |
14 | Henstedt-Ulz. | 26 | -30 | 24 | |
15 | Heiligenstedten | 26 | -59 | 15 | |
16 | Sereetzer SV | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...