Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) TSV Pa | 4:2 | Eichho (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
176 · Luca Paul Seils | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45+1' | |||
65' | 3:2 | |||
84' | 4:2 | |||
(1.) Eutin | 2:0 | 1.FC P (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
115 · Jörn Göttsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) SV Hen | 1:4 | Kalten (2.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Florian Stark | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
0:4 | 90+2' | |||
90+4' | 1:4 | |||
(15.) TSV He | 1:2 | SV Tod (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
154 · Torge Jensen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) Ratzeb | 2:1 | SSC Ha (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Markus Thormählen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
(11.) SC Rap | postponed | Sereet (16.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
219 · Steffen Brandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
86' | 6:0 | |||
(8.) TSV Lä | 1:2 | Preetz (7.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Philip Zeich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) SV Grü | 0:2 | SV Eic (6.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Niklas Augustat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaltenkirchen | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | TSV Pansdorf | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | SV Eichede II | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Eutin 08 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Preetzer TSV | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Ratzeburger SV | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Todesfelde II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Sereetzer SV | - | - | 0 | |
8 | Rapid Lübeck | - | - | 0 | |
10 | TSV Lägerdorf | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Heiligenstedten | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | SSC Hagen | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Eichholzer SV | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | GW Siebenbäumen | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Phönix II | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Henstedt-Ulz. | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...