Zenit St. Petersburg II
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 17.9
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: 1st Field of Smena Stadium 3.046 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-25k
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 30:15 | 309 |
Away record | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1.80 | 31:22 | 259 |
Overall balance | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 1.90 | 61:37 | 284 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 28, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Enisey II (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula II (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 10:30 AM | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 3:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (15.) | Ural II (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 35 | 3:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Ufa II (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:5 | |
6 | Mon Oct 15, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (8.) | Spartak II (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 3-5-2 | 289 | 2:4 | |
8 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 3:3 | |
9 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (6.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (8.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 450 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 168 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | KS Samara II (6.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 140 | 1:2 | |
13 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Akhmat II (10.) | 5-4-1 | 300 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (3.) | Rostov II (5.) | 4-4-1-1 | 200 | 3:1 | |
16 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula II (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 115 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sat Dec 8, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
18 | Fri Mar 1, 2019 | 8:00 AM | A | (4.) | Ural II (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 104 | 0:3 | |
19 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (4.) | Ufa II (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (6.) | Spartak II (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 5:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Orenburg II (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 220 | 3:1 | |
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 135 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (7.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 350 | 4:1 | |
24 | Fri Apr 19, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 470 | 1:1 | |
25 | Tue Apr 23, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 256 | 3:0 | |
26 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 300 | 2:2 | |
27 | Fri May 3, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 170 | 1:3 | |
28 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 400 | 1:1 | |
29 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Rostov II (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 344 | 1:4 | |
30 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | Enisey II (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 980 | 4:2 |