#17 Yhoan Andzouana
Dunajska Streda
Nike Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 29, 2020 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Nike Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 29, 2020 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
DAC Dunajska Streda
Stats of Yhoan Andzouana
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 37 | 6 | 5 | 4 | - | - | 3.115' | ||
Nike Liga | 22 | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 1.830' | ||
Nike Liga - Champ. G. | 10 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 878' | ||
Slovnaft Cup | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 227' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/13/23 | H | FC Dila | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/20/23 | A | FC Dila | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | A | (6.) | Michalovce (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | H | (3.) | Kosice (12.) | 5:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | A | (4.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | A | (5.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (7.) | Banska Bystrica (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | A | (6.) | AS Trencin (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | H | (6.) | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | 3:1 | LB | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | A | (6.) | Skalica (9.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | H | (7.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 81' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | H | (6.) | Podbrezova (3.) | 3:2 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | A | (7.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 5:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/23 | H | (6.) | Michalovce (11.) | 2:1 | LB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/3/23 | A | (5.) | Kosice (10.) | 0:3 | LB | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 11/11/23 | H | (6.) | Ruzomberok (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/25/23 | H | (4.) | FC ViOn (12.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
16 | 12/2/23 | A | (5.) | Banska Bystrica (6.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/10/23 | H | (4.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 0:0 | LW | 33' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/17/23 | A | (6.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/10/24 | H | (7.) | Skalica (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 84' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/18/24 | A | (4.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/25/24 | A | (4.) | Podbrezova (5.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/24 | H | (4.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 1:1 | LB | 73' | ||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/10/24 | A | (4.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 3:0 | LB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/16/24 | H | (4.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | A | (4.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/7/24 | H | (3.) | Podbrezova (6.) | 3:1 | RB | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
5 | 4/13/24 | A | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/20/24 | H | (4.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/28/24 | H | (4.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 5:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/5/24 | A | (4.) | Podbrezova (6.) | 0:3 | RB | 36' | 84' | |||||||||
9 | 5/12/24 | H | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/18/24 | A | (2.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/23/23 | A | Gabcikovo | 1:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/27/23 | A | Horne Saliby | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/25/23 | A | Snina | 1:6 | RB | 65' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/7/23 | A | Spisska N. Ves | 0:3 | LB | 72' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/28/24 | H | Ruzomberok | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |