Slovnaft Cup
- Type of cup: Domestic Cup
- Participants: 128
- Most valuable player: Aleksandar Popovic €2.00m
- ø-Market value: €36k
Slovnaft Cup - Match day overview
This overview provides a brief summary of all matches in the selected round, with all relevant information for both, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
TJ Hor | 3:2 on pens | MSO St | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
299 · Tibor Santa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
97531 | 246810 | |||
TJ Slo | 1:5 | KFC | ||
Tue
Aug 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
280 · Martin Koncek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
0:4 | 39' | |||
0:5 | 72' | |||
90' | 1:5 | |||
TJD Pr | 1:5 | RSC Ha | ||
Tue
Aug 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
250 · Rastislav Kubica | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
0:4 | 45' | |||
0:5 | 52' | |||
68' | 1:5 | |||
Slavoj | 3:1 | Puchov | ||
Tue
Aug 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
150 · Andrej Chromy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
20' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 57' | |||
OSK Ru | 4:5 on pens | Tesla | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
150 · Jakub Eperjesi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
74' | ||||
86' | ||||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
12108642 | 1357911 | |||
Sparta | 0:6 | OK Cas | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
300 · Daniel Kukan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
49' | ||||
0:4 | 67' | |||
0:5 | 79' | |||
0:6 | 87' | |||
MFK Ru | 1:4 | STK 19 | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
150 · Dominik Husar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
60' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 74' | |||
Vrbove | 0:3 | Trenci | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
520 · Filip Malarik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 29' | |||
Slovan | 1:2 | FC Roh | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
100 · Mario Bohun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
Druzst | 3:4 on pens | Skalic | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
600 · Matej Choren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
Povazs | 1:8 | MFK Sn | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
200 · Ladislav Matej Vrabel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 19' | |||
0:4 | 30' | |||
0:5 | 34' | |||
0:6 | 39' | |||
0:7 | 47' | |||
74' | 1:7 | |||
1:8 | 78' | |||
Sitno | 6:5 on pens | FTC Fi | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
250 · Balint Kiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
131197531 | 2468101214 | |||
Slovan | 2:4 on pens | PFK Pi | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
274 · Lubomir Veselak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
SK Bes | 5:3 on pens | Slovan | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
250 · David Blaha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
642 | 1357 | |||
Jednot | 1:6 | Rimav | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
400 · Jakub Kysel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
1:4 | 66' | |||
1:5 | 81' | |||
1:6 | 90' | |||
SK 192 | 1:5 | DACDS | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
3.150 · Igor Valent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
0:4 | 51' | |||
78' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 90' | |||
SK Kme | 1:4 | FKM No | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
130 · Norbert Urblik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
1:4 | 82' | |||
SK Tom | 1:3 | Sered | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
150 · Marko Polak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
0:3 | 18' | |||
22' | 1:3 | |||
MFK St | 0:3 | OSK Tr | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
160 · Adrian Sturdik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
Renop | 1:2 | Zilina | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
1.100 · Tomas Batiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
Bestre | 0:1 | FK Bel | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
150 · Erik Barat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
FK 09 | 1:3 | Sokol | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
300 · Miroslav Holas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
SK Nac | 0:1 | Partiz | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
300 · David Gorel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
45' | ||||
Lokomo | 5:3 on pens | Zolik | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
170 · Robert Hencek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
86' | ||||
Druzst | 5:3 on pens | TJ Slo | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
160 · Branislav Zachara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
II. Ra | 0:6 | Slavoj | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
370 · Peter Ziemba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
0:5 | 68' | |||
0:6 | 86' | |||
Kosice | 6:4 on pens | Slavia | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
200 · Peter Gabstur | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
97531 | 2468 | |||
Sparta | 0:1 | Dynamo | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
450 · Alexander Fusek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
TJ Sal | 1:3 | Banik | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
200 · Miriama Bockova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
Druzst | 0:4 | MSK Po | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
300 · Peter Cvengros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
0:4 | 74' | |||
Dynamo | 0:4 | Ruza | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
800 · Anton Ihring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
0:4 | 69' | |||
90' | ||||
Tatran | 0:10 | Myjava | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
300 · Pavel Ochotnicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
0:4 | 32' | |||
0:5 | 34' | |||
0:6 | 43' | |||
0:7 | 52' | |||
0:8 | 55' | |||
0:9 | 75' | |||
0:10 | 83' | |||
MSK Ky | 0:1 | Javorn | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
200 · Richard Halfar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
Partiz | 2:4 | Dukla | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
500 · Maros Libiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
15' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 33' | |||
1:4 | 43' | |||
77' | 2:4 | |||
TJ Spi | 3:2 on pens | OTJ Ja | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
482 · Ladislav Marton | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
108642 | 13579 | |||
Sparta | 1:3 | Presov | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
200 · Pavol Gresko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
Iskra | 1:2 | Lipany | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
175 · Filip Matej | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
66' | ||||
TJ Sok | 9:8 on pens | MSK Na | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
1.175 sold out · Erik Gemzicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
191715131197531 | 2468101214161820 | |||
SK Nov | 3:4 on pens | Slovan | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
200 · Marian Ruc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
108642 | 13579 | |||
TJ Vis | 1:0 | Rosina | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
500 · Martin Matula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
Oravan | 0:5 | OraVes | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
400 · Patrik Papuca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
0:5 | 88' | |||
Tatran | 0:12 | Podbre | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
1.433 · Tomas Kolofik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 25' | |||
0:4 | 27' | |||
0:5 | 34' | |||
0:6 | 40' | |||
0:7 | 52' | |||
0:8 | 57' | |||
0:9 | 67' | |||
0:10 | 82' | |||
0:11 | 90' | |||
0:12 | 90+2' | |||
Tatran | 1:5 | Banik | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
200 · Tomas Hulinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 55' | |||
1:4 | 85' | |||
1:5 | 88' | |||
SK Bad | 0:2 | FK Pod | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
450 · Martin Svolik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
MFK Ge | 0:1 | FK SNV | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
400 · Jaroslav Sucka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
SK Ber | 1:7 | FK Rac | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
200 · Martin Durco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
0:4 | 41' | |||
47' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 49' | |||
1:6 | 63' | |||
1:7 | 89' | |||
Slovan | 0:9 | FC Pet | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
360 · Boris Parilak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 20' | |||
0:4 | 39' | |||
0:5 | 44' | |||
0:6 | 45' | |||
0:7 | 55' | |||
0:8 | 65' | |||
0:9 | 83' | |||
Druzst | 1:2 | MFK Vr | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
400 · Peter Zidisin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
Sokol | 2:3 | Banik | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
200 · Zuzana Valentova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
36' | ||||
0:2 | 41' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
78' | 2:3 | |||
Poprad | 6:5 on pens | FK Hum | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:15 PM |
||||
226 · Michal Ciernik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
11' | ||||
0:2 | 12' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
Slovan | 0:2 | MSK Sp | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:20 PM |
||||
300 · Lukas Svat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
FK Sal | 0:2 | Martin | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 7:00 PM |
||||
200 · Michal Gregorec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
FK Gec | 0:6 | Lipt. | ||
Tue
Aug 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
400 · David Mano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
0:4 | 64' | |||
0:5 | 82' | |||
0:6 | 85' | |||
1.MFK | 0:3 | Kosice | ||
Tue
Aug 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
850 · Kristian Michel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
Slovan | 3:0 | Partiz | ||
Tue
Aug 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
300 · Martin Bezak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
MFK Ro | 0:1 | MFKZM | ||
Tue
Aug 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
800 · Boris Benedik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
FK Jes | 0:3 | Novohr | ||
Tue
Aug 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
250 · Peter Palider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
OFK To | 5:0 | Junior | ||
Tue
Aug 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
300 · Eduard Sima | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
OSK Be | 2:3 | Redfox | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
250 · Lukas Dzivjak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 75' | |||
OFK Lu | 0:11 | ViOn | ||
Wed
Sep 6, 2023
- 4:30 PM |
||||
500 · Martin Svolik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 21' | |||
0:4 | 22' | |||
0:5 | 29' | |||
0:6 | 32' | |||
0:7 | 36' | |||
0:8 | 45' | |||
0:9 | 46' | |||
0:10 | 74' | |||
0:11 | 84' | |||
SK Vin | 1:4 | POH | ||
Wed
Sep 6, 2023
- 4:30 PM |
||||
200 · Boris Marhefka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
1:3 | 43' | |||
1:4 | 63' | |||
SK Bab | 4:5 on pens | Dynamo | ||
Wed
Sep 13, 2023
- 4:30 PM |
||||
400 · Martin Dohal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
108642 | 13579 | |||
Sv.Jur | 0:7 | Slovan | ||
Wed
Sep 13, 2023
- 4:30 PM |
||||
1.354 · Tomas Marsal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 61' | |||
0:5 | 69' | |||
0:6 | 74' | |||
0:7 | 87' | |||
SK Sur | 0:8 | Trnava | ||
Wed
Sep 13, 2023
- 4:30 PM |
||||
2.122 · Tadeas Vano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 29' | |||
0:4 | 47' | |||
0:5 | 51' | |||
0:6 | 58' | |||
0:7 | 80' | |||
0:8 | 84' | |||
Current top goalscorer
Player | Club | on matchday | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | 5 | ||
2 | 5 | ||
1 | 5 | ||
2 | 5 | ||
1 | 5 | ||
- | 4 | ||
3 | 4 | ||
2 | 4 | ||
3 | 4 | ||
4 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...