Wólczanka Wólka Pelkinska
- Squad size: 6
- Average age: 21.7
- Foreigners: 2 33.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Gminny w Wólce Pełkińskiej 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 1.95 | 38:21 | 85 |
Away record | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1.15 | 36:37 | 128 |
Overall balance | 40 | 18 | 8 | 14 | 1.55 | 74:58 | 106 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 1, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 400 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Sokol Sieniawa (3.) | ? | 300 | 2:3 | |
3 | Wed Sep 23, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Orleta R.P. (13.) | ? | 350 | 1:6 | |
4 | Sun Aug 16, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Cracovia II (15.) | ? | 400 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sun Aug 23, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Stalowa Wola (9.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 500 | 4:3 | |
7 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Avia Swidnik (6.) | 4-1-3-2 | 400 | 2:4 | |
8 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Podlasie B.P. (19.) | 4-1-3-2 | 350 | 3:3 | |
9 | Wed Sep 9, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (19.) | 4-1-3-2 | 250 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 4:30 PM | A | (9.) | NKP Podhale (5.) | 4-1-3-2 | 100 | 2:2 | |
11 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Jutrzenka (14.) | ? | 250 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sun Sep 27, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Korona Kielce II (13.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 3:30 PM | H | (8.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 10, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Chelmianka (12.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
15 | Sun Oct 18, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Wisloka Debica (11.) | ? | x | 2:1 | |
16 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Lewart Lubartów (14.) | ? | x | 2:0 | |
17 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Siarka T. (9.) | ? | x | 1:2 | |
18 | Sun Nov 8, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Wisla Sand. (3.) | 4-3-2-1 | x | 1:0 | |
19 | Wed Nov 11, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | KS Wiazownica (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 1:0 | |
20 | Tue Nov 17, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Stal Krasnik (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 1:1 | |
21 | Sun Nov 22, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | LKS Lagow (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 0:3 | |
22 | Sat Feb 27, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 4-1-3-2 | 0:1 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 7, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 4-1-3-2 | x | 3:2 | |
24 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (6.) | Orleta R.P. (17.) | ? | x | 2:1 | |
25 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Cracovia II (18.) | ? | x | 2:0 | |
26 | Sat Mar 27, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Stalowa Wola (3.) | ? | x | 2:0 | |
28 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Avia Swidnik (8.) | ? | x | 0:0 | |
29 | Wed Apr 14, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Podlasie B.P. (18.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
30 | Wed May 12, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (11.) | ? | x | 2:1 | |
31 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | NKP Podhale (4.) | ? | x | 0:1 | |
32 | Wed Apr 28, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Jutrzenka (20.) | ? | x | 2:2 | |
33 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Korona Kielce II (19.) | ? | x | 1:3 | |
34 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | ? | x | 3:3 | |
35 | Sun May 16, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Chelmianka (6.) | ? | 120 | 1:1 | |
36 | Wed May 19, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | (9.) | Wisloka Debica (7.) | ? | 400 | 4:1 | |
37 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | Lewart Lubartów (14.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
38 | Sat May 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Siarka T. (10.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
39 | Wed Jun 2, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | (10.) | Wisla Sand. (13.) | ? | 120 | 2:0 | |
40 | Sun Jun 6, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | KS Wiazownica (17.) | ? | 150 | 3:3 | |
41 | Sat Jun 12, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | (10.) | Stal Krasnik (19.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
42 | Fri Jun 18, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | (10.) | LKS Lagow (12.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 |