Record Segunda Federación - Grupo II 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
1.47 |
19:17 |
186 |
Away record |
17 |
1 |
4 |
12 |
0.41 |
8:37 |
195 |
Overall balance |
34 |
8 |
8 |
18 |
0.94 |
27:54 |
191 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 4, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Arnedo (18.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
500 |
3:1 |
2 |
Sat Sep 10, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Racing Rioja CF (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
350 |
1:0 |
3 |
Sun Sep 18, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Real Sociedad C (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
400 |
1:2 |
4 |
Sun Sep 25, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Sestao River (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
400 |
0:1 |
5 |
Sun Oct 2, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
CD Tudelano (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
600 |
2:1 |
6 |
Sun Oct 9, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
CD Izarra (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
400 |
2:1 |
7 |
Sat Oct 15, 2022 |
8:15 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
SD Tarazona (9.) |
4-4-2 |
400 |
5:0 |
8 |
Sun Oct 23, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Utebo FC (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
400 |
3:2 |
9 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
CD Alfaro (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
2:0 |
10 |
Sun Nov 6, 2022 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
SD Beasain (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
1:1 |
11 |
Sun Nov 20, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Arenas Club (2.) |
5-4-1 |
300 |
5:1 |
12 |
Sun Nov 27, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Gernika (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
500 |
0:0 |
13 |
Sat Dec 3, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Alavés B (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
0:3 |
14 |
Sat Dec 10, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
AD San Juan (9.) |
5-3-2 |
320 |
2:0 |
15 |
Sun Dec 18, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
UD Mutilvera (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
110 |
0:1 |
16 |
Sun Jan 8, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Atl. Cirbonero (12.) |
5-3-2 |
300 |
1:0 |
17 |
Sun Jan 15, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
CD Brea (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
400 |
1:0 |
18 |
Sun Jan 22, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Arnedo (18.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:0 |
19 |
Sat Jan 28, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Racing Rioja CF (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
20 |
Sun Feb 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Real Sociedad C (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
21 |
Sun Feb 12, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Sestao River (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
6:0 |
22 |
Sun Feb 19, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
CD Tudelano (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:2 |
23 |
Sun Feb 26, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
CD Izarra (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
24 |
Sun Mar 5, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
SD Tarazona (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
25 |
Sun Mar 12, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Utebo FC (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
26 |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
CD Alfaro (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
27 |
Sat Mar 25, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
SD Beasain (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
28 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Arenas Club (7.) |
5-3-2 |
|
5:1 |
29 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Gernika (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:0 |
30 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Alavés B (2.) |
5-4-1 |
|
3:0 |
31 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
AD San Juan (11.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
0:2 |
32 |
Sun Apr 30, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
UD Mutilvera (9.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
0:0 |
33 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Atl. Cirbonero (14.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
34 |
Sat May 13, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
CD Brea (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |