U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 28 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Dynamo | 3:0 | Rostov (9.) | ||
Thu
May 9, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
133 · Evgeniy Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Lok | 2:1 | Rubin (10.) | ||
Thu
May 9, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Pavel Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
(15.) ORE | 1:1 | Ural (14.) | ||
Thu
May 9, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Yan Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Anzhi | 0:2 | ARS (4.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Stanislav Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
(7.) FKK | 0:0 | Enisey (11.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Anton Kachanov |
(12.) Akhmat | 1:2 | KSS (8.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Artem Kharin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
80' | ||||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(2.) SpM II | 1:0 | Ufa (13.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
116 · Roman Feduleev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
49' | ||||
(5.) Zenit | 1:1 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 28 | 41 | 65 | |
2 | Spartak II | 28 | 24 | 57 | |
3 | Dynamo M II | 28 | 27 | 54 | |
4 | Arsenal Tula II | 28 | 17 | 54 | |
5 | Loko Moscow II | 28 | 19 | 53 | |
6 | Zenit II | 28 | 19 | 51 | |
7 | Krasnodar II | 28 | 19 | 51 | |
8 | KS Samara II | 28 | 13 | 43 | |
9 | Rostov II | 28 | 0 | 36 | |
10 | Rubin Kazan II | 28 | -8 | 33 | |
11 | Enisey II | 28 | -6 | 32 | |
12 | Akhmat II | 28 | -5 | 30 | |
13 | Ufa II | 28 | -52 | 22 | |
14 | Ural II | 28 | -35 | 20 | |
15 | Orenburg II | 28 | -38 | 17 | |
16 | Anzhi II | 28 | -35 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...