U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 25 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Rubin | 0:0 | Ufa (14.) | ||
Tue
Apr 23, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
80 · Stanislav Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(7.) Zenit | 3:0 | Dynamo (4.) | ||
Tue
Apr 23, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
256 · Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Rostov | 0:2 | Lok (6.) | ||
Tue
Apr 23, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
144 · Vitaliy Zholobov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
(1.) CSKA | 2:0 | Anzhi (16.) | ||
Tue
Apr 23, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Akhmat | 1:2 | FKK (5.) | ||
Tue
Apr 23, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(12.) Enisey | 2:0 | ORE (15.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Aleksandr Sedinkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) ARS | 0:5 | SpM II (3.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
153 · Aleksandr Samsonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
0:4 | 59' | |||
0:5 | 76' | |||
(8.) KSS | 5:1 | Ural (13.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Anastasia Pustovoytova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 62' | |||
69' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 25 | 40 | 61 | |
2 | Spartak II | 25 | 19 | 50 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula II | 25 | 12 | 47 | |
4 | Krasnodar II | 25 | 20 | 47 | |
5 | Zenit II | 25 | 17 | 46 | |
5 | Loko Moscow II | 25 | 17 | 46 | |
7 | Dynamo M II | 25 | 20 | 45 | |
8 | KS Samara II | 25 | 13 | 39 | |
9 | Rostov II | 25 | 2 | 33 | |
10 | Rubin Kazan II | 25 | -7 | 31 | |
11 | Akhmat II | 25 | 1 | 30 | |
12 | Enisey II | 25 | -8 | 28 | |
13 | Ural II | 25 | -31 | 18 | |
14 | Ufa II | 25 | -52 | 18 | |
15 | Orenburg II | 25 | -35 | 15 | |
16 | Anzhi II | 25 | -28 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...