U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 18 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) ORE | 1:1 | Anzhi (15.) | ||
Thu
Feb 28, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(12.) Ural | 0:3 | Zenit (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2019
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
104 · Stanislav Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
63' | ||||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(3.) Lok | 3:1 | KSS (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
85 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) ARS | 1:2 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
103 · Pavel Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
(10.) Rubin | 2:4 | Akhmat (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
2:3 | 72' | |||
2:4 | 78' | |||
(16.) Ufa | 1:2 | Dynamo (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Daniil Shemetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
64' | ||||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(2.) SpM II | 0:1 | FKK (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
135 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
58' | ||||
(13.) Enisey | 1:0 | Rostov (9.) | ||
Thu
Mar 21, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.472 · Artem Petrenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 18 | 28 | 43 | |
2 | Spartak II | 18 | 11 | 35 | |
3 | Loko Moscow II | 18 | 14 | 33 | |
4 | Zenit II | 18 | 13 | 33 | |
5 | Krasnodar II | 18 | 19 | 33 | |
6 | Dynamo M II | 18 | 15 | 32 | |
7 | Arsenal Tula II | 18 | 5 | 29 | |
8 | KS Samara II | 18 | 4 | 28 | |
9 | Rostov II | 18 | 5 | 27 | |
10 | Rubin Kazan II | 18 | 2 | 24 | |
11 | Akhmat II | 18 | 3 | 23 | |
12 | Ural II | 18 | -16 | 18 | |
13 | Enisey II | 18 | -13 | 15 | |
14 | Orenburg II | 18 | -27 | 12 | |
15 | Anzhi II | 18 | -17 | 12 | |
16 | Ufa II | 18 | -46 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...