U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 11 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Anzhi | 0:1 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 19, 2018
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
(10.) Lok | 1:3 | Rostov (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 19, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
76 · Roman Feduleev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
81' | ||||
(16.) Ufa | 0:3 | Rubin (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 19, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Andrey Obodeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
(3.) SpM II | 4:0 | ARS (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 19, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Daniil Shemetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) ORE | 1:0 | Enisey (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 19, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksandr Samsonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Ural | 2:1 | KSS (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
102 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(7.) Dynamo | 1:2 | Zenit (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
168 · Evgeniy Butan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
(8.) FKK | 2:1 | Akhmat (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Andrey Savin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 11 | 20 | 26 | |
2 | Spartak II | 11 | 12 | 23 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula II | 11 | 10 | 22 | |
4 | Rostov II | 11 | 9 | 22 | |
5 | Zenit II | 11 | 7 | 20 | |
6 | KS Samara II | 11 | 1 | 18 | |
7 | Krasnodar II | 11 | 6 | 18 | |
8 | Dynamo M II | 11 | 8 | 16 | |
9 | Akhmat II | 11 | 3 | 15 | |
10 | Rubin Kazan II | 11 | 3 | 15 | |
11 | Ural II | 11 | -3 | 15 | |
12 | Loko Moscow II | 11 | 1 | 14 | |
13 | Enisey II | 11 | -4 | 10 | |
14 | Orenburg II | 11 | -16 | 8 | |
15 | Anzhi II | 11 | -14 | 6 | |
16 | Ufa II | 11 | -43 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...