U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 17 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Rostov | 2:4 | Zenit (5.) | ||
Fri
Dec 2, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Taras Shevchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45+1' | |||
2:3 | 62' | |||
2:4 | 69' | |||
(1.) CSKA | 3:1 | Ural (11.) | ||
Fri
Dec 2, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Konstantin Molchanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Amkar | 0:0 | ORE (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2016
- 9:45 AM
|
||||
100 · Maksim Rudenko |
(14.) ARS | 2:1 | Anzhi (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Maksim Rabynin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(16.) Ufa | 3:3 | Tom To (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 73' | |||
3:3 | 84' | |||
(8.) Lokomo | 2:1 | Terek (2.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2016
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Evgeniy Butan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) SpM II | 6:2 | Rubin (6.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
215 · Mikhail Safonenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
45' | ||||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 57' | |||
66' | 3:2 | |||
71' | 4:2 | |||
77' | 5:2 | |||
82' | 6:2 | |||
(7.) FKK | 0:1 | KSS (12.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Aleksey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 17 | 30 | 41 | |
2 | Terek II | 17 | 15 | 35 | |
3 | Spartak II | 17 | 18 | 33 | |
4 | Zenit II | 17 | 17 | 32 | |
5 | Anzhi II | 17 | 10 | 29 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 17 | -3 | 25 | |
7 | Loko Moscow II | 17 | 3 | 25 | |
8 | Krasnodar II | 17 | 1 | 24 | |
9 | Tom Tomsk II | 17 | 9 | 23 | |
10 | Rostov II | 17 | -5 | 22 | |
11 | KS Samara II | 17 | -11 | 20 | |
12 | Ural II | 17 | -7 | 17 | |
13 | Arsenal Tula II | 17 | -13 | 14 | |
14 | Orenburg II | 17 | -14 | 14 | |
15 | Amkar II | 17 | -21 | 10 | |
16 | Ufa II | 17 | -29 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...