Tom Tomsk II
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1.13 | 18:26 | 214 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1.07 | 27:31 | 177 |
Overall balance | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 1.10 | 45:57 | 196 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 31, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 6, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow II (14.) | ? | 250 | 2:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 13, 2016 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | Ufa II (9.) | ? | 500 | 4:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 19, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (9.) | Rostov II (13.) | ? | 120 | 2:2 | |
5 | Sat Aug 27, 2016 | 10:00 AM | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 1:3 | |
6 | Fri Sep 9, 2016 | 12:30 PM | A | (9.) | Amkar II (12.) | ? | 150 | 3:2 | |
7 | Fri Sep 16, 2016 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | Arsenal Tula II (16.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
9 | Fri Sep 30, 2016 | 9:00 AM | H | (7.) | Ural II (5.) | ? | 50 | 4:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 15, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Orenburg II (11.) | ? | 200 | 1:3 | |
11 | Fri Oct 21, 2016 | 9:00 AM | H | (5.) | Anzhi II (9.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 29, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Zenit II (3.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
13 | Fri Nov 4, 2016 | 10:00 AM | H | (5.) | Spartak II (4.) | ? | 350 | 0:0 | |
14 | Sun Nov 20, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Terek II (2.) | ? | 200 | 1:4 | |
15 | Sat Nov 26, 2016 | 11:00 AM | A | (7.) | KS Samara II (12.) | ? | 70 | 2:1 | |
16 | Wed Nov 30, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | ? | 30 | 2:4 | |
17 | Sun Dec 4, 2016 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | Ufa II (16.) | ? | 50 | 3:3 | |
18 | Thu Mar 2, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Rostov II (10.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
19 | Fri Mar 10, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | ? | 100 | 4:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 18, 2017 | 5:00 AM | H | (9.) | Amkar II (16.) | ? | 150 | 0:3 | |
21 | Fri Mar 31, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | ? | 120 | 0:3 | |
22 | Sun Apr 9, 2017 | 9:00 AM | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | ? | 350 | 2:2 | |
23 | Sat Apr 15, 2017 | 10:00 AM | A | (9.) | Ural II (11.) | ? | 50 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sat Apr 22, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (9.) | Orenburg II (13.) | ? | 250 | 0:0 | |
25 | Wed Apr 26, 2017 | 9:00 AM | A | (9.) | Anzhi II (8.) | ? | 200 | 4:1 | |
26 | Sun Apr 30, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (9.) | Zenit II (3.) | ? | 373 | 0:3 | |
27 | Fri May 5, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Spartak II (2.) | ? | 300 | 5:1 | |
28 | Sat May 13, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Terek II (4.) | ? | 310 | 1:3 | |
29 | Wed May 17, 2017 | 8:00 AM | H | (10.) | KS Samara II (9.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
30 | Sun May 21, 2017 | 10:00 AM | H | (9.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | ? | 300 | 0:7 |