U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 30 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Kuban | 1:0 | Zenit (13.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vadim Tokarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
60' | ||||
(12.) Tom To | 2:1 | Rostov (9.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Konstantin Molchanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
45+1' | ||||
45+3' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) NN II | 3:2 | Ural (10.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Evgeni Gubin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 35' | |||
2:2 | 48' | |||
82' | ||||
86' | 3:2 | |||
(3.) CSKA | 4:3 | Lokomo (5.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 78' | |||
81' | 4:3 | |||
(2.) Anzhi | 0:1 | KSS (4.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Baranov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
(11.) Rubin | 0:2 | Terek (6.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kirill Silantjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(8.) SpM II | 4:1 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) Amkar | 1:0 | FKK (14.) | ||
Thu
May 15, 2014
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Ildar Godunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 30 | 44 | 71 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 30 | 25 | 56 | |
3 | KS Samara II | 30 | 17 | 55 | |
4 | Anzhi II | 30 | 19 | 54 | |
5 | Loko Moscow II | 30 | 17 | 51 | |
6 | Terek II | 30 | 7 | 49 | |
7 | Volga NN II | 30 | 12 | 48 | |
8 | Spartak II | 30 | 4 | 44 | |
9 | Rostov II | 30 | 0 | 39 | |
10 | Tom Tomsk II | 30 | -17 | 37 | |
11 | Ural II | 30 | -19 | 37 | |
12 | Rubin Kazan II | 30 | -7 | 35 | |
13 | Zenit II | 30 | -12 | 31 | |
14 | Krasnodar II | 30 | -8 | 29 | |
15 | Amkar II | 29 | -36 | 21 | |
16 | Kuban II | 29 | -52 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...