Amkar Perm II
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 13/14
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1.21 | 15:18 | 236 |
Away record | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0.33 | 6:36 | 288 |
Overall balance | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 0.76 | 21:54 | 263 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 15, 2013 | 11:00 AM | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk II (10.) | ? | 350 | 1:0 | |
2 | Fri Jul 19, 2013 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | Terek II (7.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sun Jul 28, 2013 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Krasnodar II (3.) | ? | 800 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 3, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | KS Samara II (12.) | ? | 350 | 0:2 | |
5 | Fri Aug 16, 2013 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Ural II (8.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 24, 2013 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Spartak II (15.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
7 | Thu Aug 29, 2013 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | ? | 200 | 4:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 14, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 21, 2013 | 3:30 PM | A | (15.) | Kuban II (16.) | ? | 300 | 0:3 | |
10 | Wed Sep 25, 2013 | 2:30 PM | H | (15.) | Rostov II (14.) | ? | 300 | 0:3 | |
11 | Sat Sep 28, 2013 | 3:30 PM | A | (15.) | Anzhi II (11.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | |
12 | Thu Oct 3, 2013 | 3:30 PM | A | (15.) | Volga NN II (7.) | ? | 110 | 4:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 20, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | ? | 151 | 3:0 | |
14 | Fri Oct 25, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
15 | Fri Nov 1, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Zenit II (14.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 9, 2013 | 11:00 AM | H | (15.) | Anzhi II (8.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
17 | Fri Nov 22, 2013 | 11:00 AM | H | (15.) | Kuban II (16.) | ? | 100 | -:- | |
18 | Sun Dec 1, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | ? | 250 | 3:0 | |
19 | Sat Dec 7, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | |
20 | Sun Mar 9, 2014 | 12:30 PM | H | (15.) | Volga NN II (6.) | ? | 250 | 2:2 | |
21 | Sat Mar 15, 2014 | 12:30 PM | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | ? | 200 | 3:2 | |
22 | Thu Mar 20, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Rostov II (9.) | ? | 200 | 4:1 | |
23 | Fri Mar 28, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Zenit II (14.) | ? | 250 | 0:0 | |
24 | Fri Apr 4, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Terek II (7.) | ? | 250 | 0:3 | |
25 | Fri Apr 11, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
26 | Thu Apr 17, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Ural II (8.) | ? | 300 | 4:0 | |
27 | Thu Apr 24, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | KS Samara II (5.) | ? | 760 | 3:0 | |
28 | Thu May 1, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
29 | Fri May 9, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Spartak II (9.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
30 | Thu May 15, 2014 | 11:00 AM | H | (15.) | Krasnodar II (14.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 |