U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 20 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Terek | 4:2 | SpM II (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 7, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 51' | |||
53' | 4:2 | |||
84' | ||||
(9.) FKK | 2:3 | Ural (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 7, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 84' | |||
2:3 | 89' | |||
(14.) Zenit | 2:0 | Tom To (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 8, 2014
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Anzhi | 2:0 | Rubin (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 8, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 1:0 | CSKA (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 8, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Rostov | 1:0 | Kuban (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 9, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Amkar | 2:2 | NN II (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 9, 2014
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
(4.) Lokomo | 3:0 | KSS (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 9, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
76' | ||||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 20 | 36 | 50 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 20 | 24 | 41 | |
3 | Loko Moscow II | 20 | 17 | 40 | |
4 | KS Samara II | 20 | 14 | 38 | |
5 | Anzhi II | 20 | 14 | 37 | |
6 | Volga NN II | 20 | 10 | 32 | |
7 | Ural II | 20 | -7 | 30 | |
8 | Terek II | 20 | -2 | 27 | |
9 | Rostov II | 20 | 2 | 27 | |
10 | Spartak II | 20 | -5 | 26 | |
11 | Krasnodar II | 20 | 5 | 26 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk II | 20 | -18 | 23 | |
13 | Rubin Kazan II | 20 | -8 | 22 | |
14 | Zenit II | 20 | -6 | 22 | |
15 | Amkar II | 19 | -30 | 9 | |
16 | Kuban II | 19 | -52 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...