U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 13 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Terek | 1:1 | Ural (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Danil Dresvyannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
(8.) FKK | 1:2 | Tom To (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
(13.) Zenit | 0:2 | CSKA (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2013
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Evgeni Mamoyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
(5.) NN II | 1:1 | Rubin (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dmitri Sukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
(12.) Rostov | 1:3 | KSS (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Zelenev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
81' | 1:3 | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 3:0 | Kuban (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Petr Miroshnichenko |
(4.) Lokomo | 3:0 | Amkar (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
151 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Anzhi | 0:3 | SpM II (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Andrey Obrazko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 13 | 27 | 37 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 13 | 17 | 28 | |
3 | KS Samara II | 13 | 15 | 27 | |
4 | Loko Moscow II | 13 | 6 | 24 | |
5 | Volga NN II | 13 | 7 | 21 | |
6 | Terek II | 13 | 3 | 21 | |
7 | Ural II | 13 | -1 | 20 | |
8 | Spartak II | 13 | -3 | 19 | |
9 | Rubin Kazan II | 13 | 2 | 18 | |
9 | Krasnodar II | 13 | 2 | 18 | |
11 | Anzhi II | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
12 | Rostov II | 13 | -3 | 13 | |
13 | Tom Tomsk II | 13 | -12 | 13 | |
14 | Zenit II | 13 | -9 | 12 | |
15 | Amkar II | 13 | -20 | 7 | |
16 | Kuban II | 13 | -36 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...