U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 3 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Mordov | 5:2 | Rostov (8.) | ||
Thu
Aug 2, 2012
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
17' | 2:1 | |||
18' | 3:1 | |||
49' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 54' | |||
55' | 5:2 | |||
78' | ||||
(16.) Alania | 3:3 | Terek (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 3, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vitali Anisimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 58' | |||
73' | ||||
3:2 | 88' | |||
3:3 | 90+1' | |||
(2.) CSKA | 0:2 | Zenit (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 3, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Denis Zabotin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
(4.) FKK | 2:5 | Lokomo (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 3, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
850 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 18' | |||
0:4 | 26' | |||
50' | 1:4 | |||
70' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 77' | |||
(5.) Dynamo | 2:0 | SpM II (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Kirill Chernyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Anzhi | 3:1 | Amkar (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) KSS | 1:3 | Kuban (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Aleksey Avtukhovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
(15.) NN II | 5:0 | Rubin (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 5, 2012
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Andrey Chulkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
23' | ||||
25' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
90+1' | 5:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 3 | 10 | 7 | |
2 | Dynamo M II | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Zenit II | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Anzhi II | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Kuban II | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Spartak II | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | CSKA Moscow II | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Krasnodar II | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
9 | Mordovia II | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Volga NN II | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Amkar II | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Rostov II | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | KS Samara II | 3 | -7 | 3 | |
14 | Rubin Kazan II | 3 | -9 | 3 | |
15 | Terek II | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
16 | Alania II | 3 | -5 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...