Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 12/13
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
1.00 |
20:23 |
627 |
Away record |
15 |
5 |
- |
10 |
1.00 |
22:38 |
397 |
Overall balance |
30 |
9 |
3 |
18 |
1.00 |
42:61 |
512 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Thu Jul 19, 2012 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Loko Moscow II (4.) |
? |
2.500 |
1:1 |
2 |
Thu Jul 26, 2012 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Kuban II (13.) |
? |
250 |
3:1 |
3 |
Thu Aug 2, 2012 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Rostov II (8.) |
? |
1.500 |
5:2 |
4 |
Sat Aug 11, 2012 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Amkar II (11.) |
? |
450 |
1:0 |
5 |
Sat Aug 18, 2012 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
CSKA Moscow II (4.) |
? |
700 |
1:1 |
6 |
Sat Aug 25, 2012 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Anzhi II (9.) |
? |
300 |
2:3 |
7 |
Thu Aug 30, 2012 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Zenit II (5.) |
? |
500 |
1:3 |
8 |
Sun Sep 16, 2012 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
KS Samara II (16.) |
? |
250 |
1:3 |
9 |
Thu Sep 20, 2012 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Krasnodar II (14.) |
? |
1.000 |
1:2 |
10 |
Sun Sep 30, 2012 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Alania II (16.) |
? |
800 |
1:1 |
11 |
Fri Oct 5, 2012 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Volga NN II (10.) |
? |
500 |
5:1 |
12 |
Sat Oct 20, 2012 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Dynamo M II (1.) |
? |
300 |
1:2 |
13 |
Fri Oct 26, 2012 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Spartak II (2.) |
? |
200 |
3:0 |
14 |
Fri Nov 2, 2012 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Rubin Kazan II (3.) |
? |
300 |
0:1 |
15 |
Fri Nov 9, 2012 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Terek II (9.) |
? |
250 |
4:1 |
16 |
Sat Nov 17, 2012 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Kuban II (12.) |
? |
300 |
3:0 |
17 |
Thu Nov 22, 2012 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Rostov II (9.) |
? |
100 |
1:0 |
18 |
Sun Dec 2, 2012 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Amkar II (8.) |
? |
250 |
0:1 |
19 |
Sat Dec 8, 2012 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
CSKA Moscow II (7.) |
? |
100 |
5:2 |
20 |
Sat Mar 9, 2013 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Anzhi II (12.) |
? |
200 |
3:0 |
21 |
Sat Mar 16, 2013 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Zenit II (4.) |
? |
600 |
2:1 |
22 |
Fri Mar 29, 2013 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
KS Samara II (16.) |
? |
500 |
0:1 |
23 |
Sun Apr 7, 2013 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Krasnodar II (12.) |
? |
250 |
2:1 |
24 |
Sun Apr 14, 2013 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Alania II (15.) |
? |
1.200 |
2:4 |
25 |
Fri Apr 19, 2013 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Volga NN II (6.) |
? |
300 |
0:4 |
26 |
Fri Apr 26, 2013 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Dynamo M II (2.) |
? |
100 |
4:3 |
27 |
Thu May 2, 2013 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Spartak II (1.) |
? |
1.000 |
1:2 |
28 |
Thu May 9, 2013 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Rubin Kazan II (10.) |
? |
250 |
5:1 |
29 |
Fri May 17, 2013 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Terek II (6.) |
? |
250 |
0:1 |
30 |
Sat May 25, 2013 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Loko Moscow II (4.) |
? |
150 |
0:2 |