TSV Großbardorf
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 23.2
- Foreigners: 2 9.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: BIOENERGIE-ARENA 3.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Bayern Nordwest 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2.25 | 46:17 | 130 |
Away record | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1.31 | 28:20 | 187 |
Overall balance | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.78 | 74:37 | 159 |
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | SV Vatan Spor (10.) | 3-4-1-2 | 200 | 1:2 | |
2 | Wed Jul 26, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (17.) | TuS Leider (18.) | ? | 220 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | ASV Rimpar (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 140 | 2:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (9.) | 1.FC Fuchsstadt (2.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 685 | 0:1 | |
5 | Wed Aug 9, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (5.) | Frammersbach (9.) | 3-4-3 | 150 | 5:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | DJK Dampfach (17.) | ? | 120 | 3:2 | |
7 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 6:15 PM | H | (5.) | FT Schweinfurt (3.) | ? | 210 | 2:2 | |
8 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | TSV Karlburg (6.) | ? | 222 | 2:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Schwebenried (12.) | ? | 200 | 4:0 | |
10 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | 1.FC Oberhaid (18.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | DJK Don Bosco (9.) | ? | 85 | 0:4 | |
12 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | TuS Röllbach (7.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 | |
13 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | TSV Mönchröden (15.) | ? | 120 | 3:2 | |
14 | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Alem. Haibach (4.) | ? | 125 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | FC Lichtenfels (13.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
16 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | TSV Gochsheim (13.) | ? | 130 | 6:0 | |
17 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Unterpleichfeld (16.) | ? | 130 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | SV Vatan Spor (9.) | ? | 55 | 0:4 | |
19 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | TuS Leider (12.) | ? | 85 | 3:0 | |
20 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | ASV Rimpar (7.) | ? | 150 | 0:7 | |
21 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | 1.FC Fuchsstadt (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Frammersbach (6.) | ? | 170 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | DJK Dampfach (16.) | ? | 150 | 6:3 | |
24 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | FT Schweinfurt (2.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | TSV Karlburg (1.) | ? | 130 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Schwebenried (14.) | ? | 170 | 0:4 | |
27 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | 1.FC Oberhaid (18.) | ? | 115 | 4:0 | |
28 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | DJK Don Bosco (5.) | ? | 170 | 2:0 | |
29 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | TuS Röllbach (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 120 | 5:0 | |
30 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | TSV Mönchröden (12.) | ? | 120 | 1:1 | |
31 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Alem. Haibach (5.) | 2:1 | |||
32 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | FC Lichtenfels (7.) | 2:1 | |||
33 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | TSV Gochsheim (16.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Unterpleichfeld (17.) | -:- |
Landespokal Bayern
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | TSV Lengfeld | ? | 130 | 4:6 on pens | ||
First Round | Tue Aug 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | Bad Kissingen | ? | 353 | 0:3 | ||
Second Round | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | Würzb. Kickers | ? | 600 | 1:5 |
Table section Landesliga Bayern Nordwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Karlburg | 32 | 29 | 69 | |
2 | DJK Don Bosco | 32 | 31 | 58 | |
3 | TSV Großbardorf | 32 | 37 | 57 | |
4 | Alem. Haibach | 32 | 15 | 52 | |
5 | FT Schweinfurt | 32 | 13 | 52 | |
6 | TuS Röllbach | 32 | 3 | 50 | |
7 | Frammersbach | 32 | 2 | 49 |