1 |
Wed Aug 13, 2003 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Bad Hersfeld (5.) |
|
|
5:0 |
2 |
Sat Aug 2, 2003 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
FSC Lohfelden (7.) |
|
|
3:3 |
4 |
Sat Aug 16, 2003 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
VfL Kassel (10.) |
|
|
1:5 |
5 |
Sun Aug 24, 2003 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
KSV Baunatal II (12.) |
|
|
1:2 |
6 |
Sun Aug 31, 2003 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Weidenhausen (2.) |
|
|
1:1 |
7 |
Sun Sep 7, 2003 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
SG Korbach (17.) |
|
|
0:2 |
8 |
Sat Sep 13, 2003 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
SG Bad Soden (10.) |
|
|
3:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 20, 2003 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
TSG Wattenbach (14.) |
|
|
2:7 |
10 |
Sat Sep 27, 2003 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Eintr. Baunatal (14.) |
|
|
3:3 |
11 |
Sun Oct 5, 2003 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
OSC Vellmar (3.) |
|
|
0:3 |
12 |
Sun Oct 12, 2003 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
SC Borussia Fulda II (6.) |
|
|
2:0 |
13 |
Sat Oct 18, 2003 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
FC Großalmerode (15.) |
|
|
2:3 |
14 |
Sun Oct 26, 2003 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
SC Willingen (7.) |
|
|
4:0 |
15 |
Sat Nov 1, 2003 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
FSV Dörnberg (13.) |
|
|
4:4 |
16 |
Sat Nov 8, 2003 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
TSV Lehnerz (4.) |
|
|
6:1 |
17 |
Wed Aug 20, 2003 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Schwalmstadt (1.) |
|
|
0:1 |
18 |
Sun Nov 16, 2003 |
2:45 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Bad Hersfeld (9.) |
|
|
1:3 |
19 |
Fri Oct 3, 2003 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
FSC Lohfelden (3.) |
|
|
6:0 |
21 |
Sat Apr 10, 2004 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
VfL Kassel (10.) |
|
|
3:0 |
22 |
Sun Mar 7, 2004 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
KSV Baunatal II (16.) |
|
|
2:2 |
23 |
Mon Apr 12, 2004 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Weidenhausen (9.) |
|
|
4:1 |
24 |
Sat Mar 20, 2004 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
SG Korbach (11.) |
|
|
3:2 |
25 |
Sat Mar 27, 2004 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
SG Bad Soden (10.) |
|
|
0:2 |
26 |
Sat Apr 3, 2004 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
TSG Wattenbach (13.) |
|
|
3:0 |
27 |
Sun Apr 18, 2004 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Eintr. Baunatal (15.) |
|
|
0:2 |
28 |
Sat Apr 24, 2004 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
OSC Vellmar (3.) |
|
|
4:2 |
29 |
Thu Apr 29, 2004 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
SC Borussia Fulda II (8.) |
|
|
4:4 |
30 |
Sun May 9, 2004 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
FC Großalmerode (16.) |
|
|
2:5 |
31 |
Sat May 15, 2004 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
SC Willingen (5.) |
|
|
1:1 |
32 |
Sun May 23, 2004 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
FSV Dörnberg (12.) |
|
|
2:3 |
33 |
Wed Jun 2, 2004 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
TSV Lehnerz (8.) |
|
|
4:3 |
34 |
Sun Jun 6, 2004 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Schwalmstadt (1.) |
|
|
7:1 |