Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2013
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0.91 | 9:19 | 1.886 |
Away record | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1.64 | 17:9 | 2.149 |
Overall balance | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 1.27 | 26:28 | 2.018 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 30, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
2 | Mon Apr 8, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.100 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sat Apr 13, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Naftan (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 700 | 0:2 | |
4 | Wed Apr 17, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.900 | 0:3 | |
5 | Mon Apr 22, 2013 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Gomel (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.600 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sun Apr 28, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.790 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sat May 4, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.300 | 2:3 | |
8 | Sun May 12, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Slavia (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.100 | 0:3 | |
9 | Fri May 17, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Belshina (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
10 | Fri May 24, 2013 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
11 | Fri May 31, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 5-3-2 | 3.200 | 0:3 | |
12 | Sat Jun 15, 2013 | 5:30 PM | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 2:1 | |
13 | Wed Jun 19, 2013 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 0:4 | |
14 | Sun Jun 23, 2013 | 5:30 PM | H | (7.) | Naftan (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.400 | 0:3 | |
15 | Sat Jun 29, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sun Jul 7, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Gomel (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.400 | 1:3 | |
17 | Sat Jul 13, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sun Jul 21, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sat Aug 3, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Slavia (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.350 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sat Aug 10, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Belshina (5.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.250 | 1:3 | |
21 | Sun Aug 18, 2013 | 5:15 PM | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2.900 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sun Sep 1, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.500 | 2:0 |
Wyschejschaja Liha Meisterrunde
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 15, 2013 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.450 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Sep 21, 2013 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Gomel (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sun Sep 29, 2013 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.400 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sat Oct 5, 2013 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.400 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sun Oct 20, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sat Oct 26, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.450 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sat Nov 2, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Gomel (6.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.700 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sat Nov 9, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.600 | 1:3 | |
9 | Sun Nov 24, 2013 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 4.000 | 3:0 | |
10 | Sun Dec 1, 2013 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:1 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Jul 21, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | Vitebsk | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:2 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Oct 13, 2012 | 12:00 AM | A | BATE Borisov | 4-2-3-1 | 4.070 | 0:1 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Sat Mar 16, 2013 | 6:15 PM | A | Belshina | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:4 | ||
Semi-Finals | Wed Apr 3, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | FK Minsk | 5-3-2 | 1.500 | 1:0 |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2013
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Gomel | 22 | 5 | 34 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 22 | 4 | 34 | |
5 | Neman Grodno | 22 | 0 | 30 | |
6 | Torpedo Zhodino | 22 | -2 | 28 | |
7 | Belshina | 22 | -4 | 28 | |
8 | FK Minsk | 22 | -6 | 25 | |
9 | Dynamo Brest | 22 | -12 | 24 |