SV Rugenbergen
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 26.6
- Foreigners: 7 30.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportzentrum Ellerbeker Straße (Platz 1) 650 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1.22 | 30:37 | 53 |
Away record | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 0.72 | 17:38 | 142 |
Overall balance | 36 | 9 | 8 | 19 | 0.97 | 47:75 | 97 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Tue Jul 19, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | SC Ellerau | ? | 0:15 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 2, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | Rissener SV | 0:6 | ||||
Third Round | Tue Aug 16, 2022 | 6:30 PM | H | Union Tornesch | ? | 3:2 | |||
Fourth Round | Mon Oct 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Heidgrabener SV | 0:6 | ||||
Round of 16 | Tue Feb 14, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | TV Haseldorf | ? | 0:2 | |||
Quarter-Finals | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | TSV Sasel | ? | 2:0 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 31, 2022 | 10:45 AM | A | (15.) | USC Paloma (6.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (13.) | Niendorfer TSV (7.) | ? | 60 | 0:2 | |
3 | Fri Aug 12, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (14.) | HSV III (13.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (17.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (19.) | ? | 75 | 4:1 | |
5 | Tue Aug 23, 2022 | 6:45 PM | A | (15.) | TuS Dassendorf (14.) | ? | 150 | 4:1 | |
7 | Fri Sep 2, 2022 | 8:15 PM | A | (17.) | Eimsbütteler TV (3.) | ? | 275 | 5:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (17.) | Concordia (6.) | ? | 125 | 0:3 | |
9 | Tue Sep 13, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (17.) | SC Victoria (7.) | ? | 785 | 5:2 | |
10 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (18.) | Union Tornesch (15.) | ? | 250 | 1:6 | |
11 | Tue Apr 18, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (19.) | FC Süderelbe (17.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
12 | Fri Sep 30, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (19.) | HEBC Hamburg (15.) | ? | 105 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (19.) | TuRa Harksheide (13.) | ? | 90 | 1:1 | |
14 | Wed Oct 12, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (18.) | SV Curslack-N. (17.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
15 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (17.) | Altona 93 (8.) | ? | 350 | 1:4 | |
16 | Fri Oct 21, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (17.) | TuS Osdorf (18.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
17 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (17.) | Hamm United (13.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | FC Türkiye (12.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
19 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
20 | Tue Apr 25, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (17.) | USC Paloma (4.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
22 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | HSV III (16.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
23 | Mon Apr 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (14.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
24 | Thu Apr 27, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (17.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
26 | Tue May 2, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (18.) | Eimsbütteler TV (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
27 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Concordia (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
28 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | SC Victoria (8.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
29 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Union Tornesch (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
30 | Fri Mar 3, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | FC Süderelbe (8.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
31 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (16.) | HEBC Hamburg (11.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
32 | Fri Mar 24, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | TuRa Harksheide (13.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
33 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | SV Curslack-N. (19.) | ? | 6:3 | ||
34 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Altona 93 (5.) | ? | 1.046 | 4:1 | |
35 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | TuS Osdorf (18.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
36 | Fri Apr 21, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | Hamm United (16.) | ? | 87 | 1:0 | |
37 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (15.) | FC Türkiye (12.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
38 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | ? | 3:0 |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FC Türkiye | 36 | -11 | 41 | |
13 | Union Tornesch | 36 | -36 | 40 | |
14 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 36 | -34 | 39 | |
15 | SV Rugenbergen | 36 | -28 | 35 | |
16 | Hamm United | 36 | -35 | 33 | |
17 | HSV III | 36 | -36 | 31 | |
18 | TuS Osdorf | 36 | -48 | 26 |