Record Westfalenliga 1 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
0.86 |
21:30 |
104 |
Away record |
14 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
0.64 |
22:38 |
124 |
Overall balance |
28 |
5 |
6 |
17 |
0.75 |
43:68 |
114 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 14, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Hammer SpVg (9.) |
? |
111 |
5:2 |
2 |
Sat Aug 20, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
TuS Hiltrup (8.) |
? |
60 |
0:0 |
3 |
Sun Aug 28, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
SC Peckeloh (3.) |
? |
100 |
2:0 |
4 |
Sun Sep 4, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Pr. Espelkamp (5.) |
? |
65 |
2:4 |
5 |
Sun Sep 11, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Bor. Emsdetten (10.) |
4-4-1-1 |
250 |
4:0 |
6 |
Fri Sep 16, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
GW Nottuln (6.) |
? |
50 |
3:6 |
7 |
Sun Sep 25, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
W. Kinderhaus (11.) |
? |
150 |
3:0 |
8 |
Sun Oct 2, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Erkenschwick (1.) |
? |
150 |
1:2 |
9 |
Sun Oct 9, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
TuS Haltern (14.) |
? |
130 |
4:4 |
10 |
Sun Oct 16, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Rödinghausen II (12.) |
? |
100 |
2:0 |
12 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
SV Mesum (5.) |
? |
80 |
2:4 |
13 |
Sun Nov 6, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Lüner SV (5.) |
? |
95 |
3:2 |
14 |
Sun Nov 13, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
TuS 05 Sinsen (14.) |
? |
150 |
2:0 |
15 |
Sun Nov 27, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
SC Verl II (4.) |
? |
50 |
4:1 |
16 |
Sun Dec 4, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Hammer SpVg (12.) |
? |
137 |
2:2 |
17 |
Sun Feb 12, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
TuS Hiltrup (11.) |
? |
80 |
1:1 |
18 |
Sun Feb 26, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
SC Peckeloh (2.) |
? |
127 |
0:1 |
19 |
Sun Mar 5, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Pr. Espelkamp (10.) |
? |
150 |
0:5 |
20 |
Sun Mar 12, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Bor. Emsdetten (7.) |
5-3-2 |
130 |
1:2 |
21 |
Sun Mar 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
GW Nottuln (5.) |
? |
123 |
1:1 |
22 |
Sun Mar 26, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
W. Kinderhaus (9.) |
? |
70 |
2:4 |
23 |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
3:15 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Erkenschwick (1.) |
? |
191 |
5:1 |
24 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
TuS Haltern (12.) |
? |
180 |
1:1 |
25 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Rödinghausen II (12.) |
? |
50 |
1:0 |
27 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
SV Mesum (4.) |
? |
150 |
4:3 |
28 |
Sun May 14, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Lüner SV (7.) |
? |
50 |
0:2 |
29 |
Sun May 21, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
TuS 05 Sinsen (14.) |
? |
100 |
1:2 |
30 |
Mon May 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
SC Verl II (3.) |
? |
108 |
3:2 |