Record Serie D - Girone B 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
2 |
11 |
4 |
1.00 |
10:14 |
29 |
Away record |
17 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
1.29 |
20:19 |
29 |
Overall balance |
34 |
7 |
18 |
9 |
1.15 |
30:33 |
29 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 4, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
USD Breno (15.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:1 |
2 |
Sun Sep 11, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Desenzano (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
3 |
Sun Sep 18, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Arconatese (9.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
3:1 |
4 |
Wed Sep 28, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Villa Valle (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
150 |
0:0 |
5 |
Sun Oct 2, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Città Varese (10.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:2 |
6 |
Sun Oct 9, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Brusaporto (6.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:3 |
7 |
Sun Oct 16, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Ponte S. Pietro (9.) |
3-4-3 |
|
1:1 |
8 |
Sun Oct 23, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Caronnese (16.) |
3-5-2 flat |
200 |
0:0 |
9 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Lumezzane (1.) |
3-5-2 flat |
300 |
2:0 |
10 |
Sun Nov 6, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Caratese (12.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:1 |
11 |
Sun Nov 13, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Virtus Bergamo (7.) |
3-5-2 flat |
200 |
1:0 |
12 |
Sun Nov 20, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Franciacorta (9.) |
3-4-3 |
|
1:1 |
13 |
Sun Nov 27, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Casatese (5.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:0 |
14 |
Sun Dec 4, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Alcione (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
15 |
Sat Dec 10, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Seregno (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:3 |
16 |
Sat Dec 17, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Sona (17.) |
3-4-3 |
|
3:1 |
17 |
Wed Dec 21, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Varesina (10.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:1 |
18 |
Sun Jan 8, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
USD Breno (16.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:1 |
19 |
Sun Jan 15, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Desenzano (11.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
1:1 |
20 |
Sun Jan 22, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Arconatese (5.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:2 |
21 |
Sun Jan 29, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Villa Valle (11.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:1 |
22 |
Sun Feb 5, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Città Varese (15.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
23 |
Sun Feb 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Brusaporto (8.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
24 |
Sun Feb 19, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Ponte S. Pietro (9.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:0 |
25 |
Sun Feb 26, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Caronnese (18.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
26 |
Sun Mar 5, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Lumezzane (1.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
27 |
Sun Mar 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Caratese (12.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:1 |
28 |
Sun Mar 19, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Virtus Bergamo (10.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:0 |
29 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Franciacorta (5.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:3 |
30 |
Thu Apr 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Casatese (3.) |
3-5-2 flat |
150 |
0:0 |
31 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Alcione (2.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
3:2 |
32 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Seregno (11.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
2:2 |
33 |
Sun Apr 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Sona (17.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:1 |
34 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Varesina (9.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sun Aug 21, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Varesina |
3-5-2 flat |
150 |
0:1 |
Table section Serie D - Girone B 22/23