Skovshoved IF
- Squad size: 34
- Average age: 27.2
- Foreigners: 1 2.9 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Skovshoved Idrætspark 1.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2.Division Relegation 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 3 | - | 2 | 1 | 0.67 | 1:2 | 121 |
Away record | 3 | 3 | - | - | 3.00 | 6:2 | 271 |
Overall balance | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.83 | 7:4 | 196 |
2.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | FC Helsingör | 4-4-1-1 | 500 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 11, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | Slagelse | 4-4-2 | 516 | 0:2 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | Hilleröd F | 4-4-2 | 271 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 21, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | Hellerup IK | 4-4-2 | 238 | 2:0 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | Holbaek B&I | 4-4-2 | 167 | 2:2 | ||
6 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | Vanlöse IF | 4-4-2 | 317 | 2:0 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | Avarta | 4-4-2 | 167 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | B.93 | 4-4-2 double 6 | 269 | 0:0 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | FA 2000 | 4-4-2 double 6 | 227 | 1:2 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | Brönshöj BK | 4-2-3-1 | 435 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | BK Frem | 4-4-2 double 6 | 442 | 0:4 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 11, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | FC Helsingör | 4-4-2 | 648 | 7:0 | ||
13 | Wed Oct 23, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | Hellerup IK | 4-4-2 double 6 | 157 | 1:2 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 10:30 AM | A | Avarta | 4-4-1-1 | 295 | 2:1 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | Brönshöj BK | 4-4-2 double 6 | 127 | 0:2 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | Vanlöse IF | 4-4-2 | 119 | 2:1 | ||
17 | Sat Mar 7, 2020 | 1:45 PM | A | FA 2000 | 4-4-1-1 | 275 | 0:2 |
2.Division Relegation
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jun 14, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Vejgaard B (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sat Jun 20, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | FC Sydvest (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 270 | 0:2 | |
3 | Wed Jun 24, 2020 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | Ringköbing IF (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 414 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sat Jun 27, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | VSK Aarhus (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 127 | 0:1 | |
5 | Wed Jul 1, 2020 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | Dalum IF (4.) | 4-4-2 | 237 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Jul 4, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Naesby BK (8.) | 4-4-2 | 128 | 1:2 |