Record Serie D - Girone E 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
19 |
4 |
9 |
6 |
1.11 |
11:17 |
29 |
Away record |
19 |
4 |
3 |
12 |
0.79 |
11:34 |
66 |
Overall balance |
38 |
8 |
12 |
18 |
0.95 |
22:51 |
47 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 16, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Aglianese (12.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:1 |
2 |
Sun Sep 23, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Real Forte (17.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
3 |
Wed Sep 26, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Bastia (16.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:0 |
4 |
Sun Sep 30, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Massese (17.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:1 |
5 |
Sun Oct 7, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Pianese (2.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:0 |
6 |
Sun Oct 14, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Gavorrano (13.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
3:0 |
7 |
Sun Oct 21, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Scandicci (18.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:0 |
8 |
Wed Oct 24, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Viareggio (18.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
4:0 |
9 |
Sun Oct 28, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Ghivizzano (6.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
10 |
Sun Nov 4, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Seravezza Pozzi (7.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:0 |
11 |
Sun Nov 11, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Montevarchi (8.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
0:1 |
12 |
Wed Nov 14, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Tuttocuoio (1.) |
3-4-3 |
100 |
3:0 |
13 |
Sun Nov 18, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Sinalunghese (15.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
0:0 |
14 |
Sun Nov 25, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Ponsacco (1.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
4:0 |
15 |
Sun Dec 2, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Cannara (10.) |
3-5-2 flat |
250 |
0:0 |
16 |
Sat Dec 8, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Trestina (7.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:4 |
17 |
Wed Dec 12, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
San Donato (8.) |
5-3-2 |
|
3:0 |
18 |
Sun Dec 16, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Sangiovannese (9.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
1:1 |
19 |
Sun Dec 23, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Prato (13.) |
3-5-2 flat |
150 |
3:0 |
20 |
Sun Jan 6, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Aglianese (14.) |
4-3-1-2 |
250 |
1:1 |
21 |
Sat Jan 12, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Real Forte (17.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
1:3 |
22 |
Wed Jan 16, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Bastia (17.) |
4-4-1-1 |
250 |
1:0 |
23 |
Sun Jan 20, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Massese (20.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
2:1 |
24 |
Sun Jan 27, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Pianese (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
25 |
Sun Feb 3, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Gavorrano (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
150 |
0:2 |
26 |
Sat Feb 9, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Scandicci (18.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:1 |
27 |
Wed Feb 13, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Viareggio (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:0 |
28 |
Sun Feb 17, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Ghivizzano (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
29 |
Sun Feb 24, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Seravezza Pozzi (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:0 |
30 |
Sun Mar 3, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Montevarchi (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
31 |
Sun Mar 17, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Tuttocuoio (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
32 |
Sun Mar 24, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Sinalunghese (19.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
33 |
Sun Mar 31, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Ponsacco (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
150 |
0:1 |
34 |
Sun Apr 7, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Cannara (11.) |
3-5-2 |
250 |
1:0 |
35 |
Sun Apr 14, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Trestina (11.) |
3-5-2 flat |
250 |
1:1 |
36 |
Thu Apr 18, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
San Donato (4.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
2:1 |
37 |
Sun Apr 28, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Sangiovannese (12.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
1:3 |
38 |
Sun May 5, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Prato (9.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sun Aug 26, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Gavorrano |
3-5-2 flat |
150 |
2:1 |