Ruch Zdzieszowice
- Squad size: 13
- Average age: 28.6
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Zdzieszowicach 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1.65 | 28:25 | 44 |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1.41 | 21:19 | 113 |
Overall balance | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 1.53 | 49:44 | 78 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 3, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sleza Wroclaw (2.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Stal Brzeg (5.) | ? | 600 | 1:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Lubin II (11.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | M. Legnica II (4.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
5 | Wed Aug 29, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Gwarek T.G. (10.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | MKS Kluczbork (14.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Stilon (18.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Pniowek P. (2.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Rekord B-B (7.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Błyskawica Gać (15.) | ? | 350 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Warta Gorzow (18.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Piast Zmigrod (5.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Agroplon (14.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Radzionkow (10.) | ? | 360 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | L. Dzierzoniow (16.) | ? | 63 | 1:2 | |
17 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Gornik II (9.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Stal Brzeg (11.) | ? | 140 | 3:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Lubin II (2.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | M. Legnica II (9.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Gwarek T.G. (3.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | MKS Kluczbork (12.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Stilon (15.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Pniowek P. (6.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
26 | Wed May 1, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Rekord B-B (5.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
27 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Błyskawica Gać (11.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
28 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (6.) | Warta Gorzow (18.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
29 | Wed May 15, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Piast Zmigrod (9.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
30 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Agroplon (15.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
31 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Radzionkow (14.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
32 | Wed May 29, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | L. Dzierzoniow (17.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Gornik II (6.) | ? | 0:2 |