Ruch Chorzow
- Squad size: 32
- Average age: 26.5
- Foreigners: 5 15.6 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Slaski 55.211 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-78k
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2.72 | 57:14 | 1.388 |
Away record | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 2.39 | 36:16 | 359 |
Overall balance | 36 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 2.56 | 93:30 | 874 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 1, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Polonia-Stal (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 520 | 2:4 | |
2 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Błyskawica Gać (6.) | 3-4-1-2 | 150 | 1:4 | |
3 | Wed Aug 12, 2020 | 7:20 PM | H | (2.) | Warta Gorzow (17.) | ? | 4.348 | 3:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | MKS Kluczbork (2.) | ? | 950 | 1:3 | |
5 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | 7:20 PM | H | (1.) | Piast Zmigrod (11.) | ? | 4.348 | 2:2 | |
6 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Sleza Wroclaw (5.) | ? | 400 | 1:0 | |
7 | Wed Oct 21, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Lubin II (4.) | ? | x | 4:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 13, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Polonia Bytom (1.) | ? | 420 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 20, 2020 | 7:20 PM | H | (3.) | Zielona Gora (10.) | ? | 4.128 | 4:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Rekord B-B (10.) | ? | 2.200 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Polonia Nysa (18.) | ? | 4.188 | 4:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 10, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | ? | 999 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Stal Brzeg (4.) | ? | x | 3:2 | |
15 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Gwarek T.G. (5.) | ? | x | 5:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 1:30 PM | A | (1.) | M. Legnica II (12.) | ? | x | 0:3 | |
17 | Tue Nov 17, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Pniowek P. (4.) | ? | x | 2:0 | |
18 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Goczalkowice (5.) | ? | x | 2:1 | |
19 | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Gornik II (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | 3-5-2 | x | 3:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Błyskawica Gać (16.) | 3-4-1-2 | x | 4:0 | |
22 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Warta Gorzow (14.) | 3-4-1-2 | x | 1:2 | |
23 | Sat Mar 27, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | MKS Kluczbork (8.) | ? | x | 4:1 | |
24 | Sat Apr 3, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Piast Zmigrod (15.) | ? | x | 0:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Sleza Wroclaw (2.) | ? | x | 3:2 | |
26 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Lubin II (7.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | x | 0:1 | |
27 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Polonia Bytom (2.) | ? | x | 2:1 | |
28 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Zielona Gora (5.) | ? | x | 0:2 | |
29 | Wed May 5, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Rekord B-B (6.) | ? | x | 3:2 | |
30 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Polonia Nysa (18.) | ? | x | 1:2 | |
31 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | ROW Rybnik (15.) | ? | 2.176 | 5:0 | |
32 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Stal Brzeg (7.) | ? | 400 | 1:3 | |
34 | Sat May 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Gwarek T.G. (14.) | ? | 210 | 0:1 | |
35 | Wed Jun 2, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | M. Legnica II (12.) | ? | 2.176 | 4:0 | |
36 | Sat Jun 5, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Pniowek P. (4.) | ? | 220 | 2:3 | |
37 | Sat Jun 12, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Goczalkowice (9.) | ? | 3.624 | 1:2 | |
38 | Sat Jun 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Gornik II (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 |