Rodina Moscow
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.75 | 25:13 | 686 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1.40 | 22:15 | 2.324 |
Overall balance | 31 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 1.58 | 47:28 | 1.478 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | Tekstilshchik | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.461 | 1:3 | ||
Fifth Round | Thu Oct 19, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | Arsenal Tula | 4-2-3-1 | 1.614 | 1:2 | ||
Sixth Round | Wed Nov 1, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Chernomorets N. | 4-4-2 Diamond | 329 | 3:0 | ||
Round of 16 Replay | Wed Mar 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | Ural | 4-4-2 double 6 | 964 | 2:5 on pens |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 837 | 4:0 | |
2 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Chernomorets N. (8.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 8.135 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Leningradets (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.357 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 908 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Khimki (8.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1.147 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Alania Vl. (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.107 | 1:2 | |
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Neftekhimik (16.) | 4-4-2 | 706 | 1:4 | |
8 | Mon Sep 4, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moscow (6.) | 4-4-2 | 1.688 | 2:0 | |
9 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 12:30 PM | A | (6.) | Enisey (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 6.720 | 2:2 | |
10 | Mon Sep 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Tyumen (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.500 | 2:2 | |
11 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Shinnik (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 805 | 1:4 | |
12 | Mon Oct 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | KamAZ (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 234 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (9.) | Kuban (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 859 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | Akron Togliatti (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 545 | 0:1 | |
15 | Mon Oct 23, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (12.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 443 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Volgar (17.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.110 | 0:4 | |
17 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.411 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Chernomorets N. (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 423 | 4:0 | |
19 | Mon Nov 20, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moscow (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.079 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Enisey (9.) | 3-5-2 | 311 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Akron Togliatti (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 730 | 0:2 | |
22 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Shinnik (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.238 | 0:2 | |
23 | Mon Mar 18, 2024 | 5:30 PM | H | (6.) | Kuban (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 307 | 1:0 | |
24 | Wed May 8, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Alania Vl. (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 430 | 1:2 | |
25 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | Volgar (17.) | 4-3-1-2 | 573 | 3:0 | |
26 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2.030 | 1:1 | |
27 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 6:30 PM | H | (4.) | Leningradets (15.) | 4-3-1-2 | 810 | 2:0 | |
28 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (2.) | Khimki (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 514 | 1:2 | |
29 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.405 | 2:1 | |
30 | Tue Apr 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Tyumen (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 729 | 1:1 | |
31 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 6:30 PM | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 737 | 1:1 | |
32 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | KamAZ (11.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | -:- |
Table section 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Khimki | 31 | 13 | 57 | |
3 | Akron Togliatti | 30 | 21 | 53 | |
4 | Arsenal Tula | 31 | 14 | 51 | |
5 | Rodina Moscow | 31 | 19 | 49 | |
6 | Enisey | 31 | 9 | 42 | |
7 | Tyumen | 30 | 1 | 42 | |
8 | Neftekhimik | 31 | 1 | 42 |