Primera B
Chile
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 422
- Foreigners: 90 Players 21.3%
- ø-Market value: €147k
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 10 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) REC | 2:1 | Deport (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Oses | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) CDA | 6:0 | Deport (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
155 · Mathias Riquelme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
42' | 4:0 | |||
45' | 5:0 | |||
90+2' | 6:0 | |||
(16.) DPM | 1:0 | Ranger (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.937 · Nicolás Pozo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) SW | 2:0 | SM (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
6.421 · Victor Abarzúa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
90+6' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) BAR | 0:0 | SLQ (1.) | ||
Mon
May 1, 2023
- 2:30 AM
|
||||
498 · Ángelo Hermosilla |
(7.) USF | 1:1 | CDLS (2.) | ||
Thu
May 4, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
797 · Miguel Araos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
89' | ||||
(14.) SMA | 5:0 | UdeC (15.) | ||
Thu
May 4, 2023
- 2:30 AM
|
||||
1.891 · Claudio Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
79' | 5:0 | |||
(6.) COB | 1:0 | Club D (3.) | ||
Thu
May 4, 2023
- 2:30 AM
|
||||
3.905 · Franco Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
Table Primera B 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Luis | 10 | 7 | 20 | |
2 | La Serena | 10 | 3 | 19 | |
3 | Cobreloa | 10 | 2 | 17 | |
4 | Antofagasta | 10 | 6 | 16 | |
5 | CD Iquique | 10 | 6 | 16 | |
6 | Deportes Temuco | 10 | -2 | 16 | |
7 | Rangers Talca | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
8 | San Felipe | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
9 | Wanderers | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
10 | Santa Cruz | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
11 | San Marcos | 10 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | Stgo. Morning | 10 | -1 | 11 | |
13 | AC Barnechea | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
14 | D. Recoleta | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
15 | Puerto Montt | 10 | -5 | 9 | |
16 | U. Concepción | 10 | -9 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...