Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 22.2
- Foreigners: 1 3.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion 700-lecia Środy Wielkopolskiej 3.115 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1.50 | 17:18 | 18 |
Away record | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.64 | 30:27 | - |
Overall balance | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 1.57 | 47:45 | 9 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Gedania Gdansk (13.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Noteć Czarnków (12.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Wikęd Luzino (18.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | Elana Torun (8.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Unia Solec (17.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | F. Swinoujscie (16.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Unia Swarzedz (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (6.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Pogon II (9.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | KP Starogard (14.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (4.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Stolem (17.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Blekitni (10.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Zawisza (5.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Vineta Wolin (3.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Sokol Kleczew (11.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Gedania Gdansk (7.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Noteć Czarnków (7.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Wikęd Luzino (16.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Elana Torun (2.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (7.) | Unia Solec (17.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Unia Swarzedz (6.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Pogon II (6.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | KP Starogard (18.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
28 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Stolem (15.) | -:- | |||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Blekitni (4.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Zawisza (5.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | Unknown | H | (7.) | Vineta Wolin (8.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | Unknown | H | (7.) | Sokol Kleczew (12.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | Unknown | A | (7.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Blekitni | 28 | 16 | 49 | |
5 | Zawisza | 29 | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Pogon II | 28 | 8 | 44 | |
7 | Polonia Sroda | 28 | 2 | 44 | |
8 | Vineta Wolin | 28 | -8 | 44 | |
9 | Noteć Czarnków | 28 | 10 | 41 | |
10 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 28 | 1 | 40 |