Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 22.3
- Foreigners: 1 3.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion 700-lecia Środy Wielkopolskiej 3.115 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 2.00 | 45:27 | - |
Away record | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1.76 | 30:27 | - |
Overall balance | 34 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 1.88 | 75:54 | - |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Aug 31, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | Motor Lublin | 3-4-2-1 | 618 | 0:2 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 5, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Swit Szczecin (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 6:0 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 12, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | Unia Solec (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:0 | ||
3 | Wed Aug 17, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | (12.) | Sokol Kleczew (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Vineta Wolin (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | 8:5 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Jarota Jarocin (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:2 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:4 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Unia Swarzedz (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:0 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 16, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | Baltyk Gdynia (17.) | 3-4-2-1 | 4:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | KP Starogard (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Pogon II (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Zawisza (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:3 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Unia Janikowo (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:5 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Blekitni (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:2 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Olimpia Grudz. (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:4 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Gedania Gdansk (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:3 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Stolem (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 4:0 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Swit Szczecin (6.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
19 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Unia Solec (15.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Sokol Kleczew (12.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 12:30 PM | A | (5.) | Vineta Wolin (13.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Jarota Jarocin (15.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
24 | Fri Apr 14, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Unia Swarzedz (9.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Baltyk Gdynia (16.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | KP Starogard (6.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
27 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Pogon II (4.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
28 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Zawisza (5.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
29 | Sat May 20, 2023 | Unknown | A | (4.) | Unia Janikowo (18.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
30 | Wed May 24, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
31 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Blekitni (11.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
32 | Fri Jun 2, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
33 | Fri Jun 9, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Gedania Gdansk (3.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Stolem (13.) | ? | 1:1 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Grudz. | 34 | 55 | 76 | |
2 | Pogon II | 34 | 44 | 69 | |
3 | Polonia Sroda | 34 | 21 | 64 | |
4 | Zawisza | 34 | 24 | 62 | |
5 | Gedania Gdansk | 34 | 4 | 61 | |
6 | KP Starogard | 34 | 9 | 59 | |
7 | Swit Szczecin | 34 | 20 | 55 |