#8 Oliwier Wojciechowski
Pol. Warsaw
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 5, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 5, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.kspolonia.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 5, 2005 (19)
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Agent: Fabryka Futbolu
- Former International: Poland U18
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Stats of Oliwier Wojciechowski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 15 | - | 2 | - | 10 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 587' | ||
Fortuna 1 Liga | 12 | - | 1 | - | 10 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 287' | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 300' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Aug 10, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw | Siarka T. | 3:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | Sep 26, 2023 | Skra Czesto. | Pol. Warsaw | 2:3 AET | DM | 1 | 120' | ||||||||||
Second Round | Nov 7, 2023 | Wisla Kraków | Pol. Warsaw | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw (14.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 30, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | Wisla Kraków (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 7, 2023 | Arka Gdynia (14.) | Pol. Warsaw (13.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 14, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | Miedz Legnica (2.) | 3:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Chrobry Glogow (18.) | Pol. Warsaw (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | Motor Lublin (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2023 | Wisla Plock (10.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 3:0 | 59' | 31' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | Znicz Pruszkow (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | Resovia Rzeszow (14.) | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | 1:1 | 90 + 3' | 75' | 15' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw (14.) | Podbeskidzie (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2023 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | Pol. Warsaw (12.) | 0:2 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 27, 2023 | GKS Katowice (12.) | Pol. Warsaw (11.) | 0:2 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 31, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw (13.) | Lechia Gdansk (8.) | 0:1 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw (11.) | Nieciecza (10.) | 1:1 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | Gornik Leczna (4.) | Pol. Warsaw (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 26, 2023 | Odra Opole (2.) | Pol. Warsaw (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 1, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | Stal Rzeszow (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 8, 2023 | GKS Tychy (4.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 17, 2023 | Wisla Kraków (6.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 2:1 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
20 | Feb 17, 2024 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | Arka Gdynia (1.) | 0:3 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
21 | Feb 23, 2024 | Miedz Legnica (9.) | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 3, 2024 | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 9, 2024 | Motor Lublin (4.) | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 15, 2024 | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 1, 2024 | Znicz Pruszkow (12.) | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 8, 2024 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 14, 2024 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 1:2 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 19, 2024 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 24, 2024 | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
30 | Apr 28, 2024 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | GKS Katowice (4.) | 1:2 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
31 | May 5, 2024 | Nieciecza (13.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 52' | 69' | 69' | ||||||||
32 | May 12, 2024 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | Gornik Leczna (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | May 19, 2024 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | Odra Opole (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | May 26, 2024 | Stal Rzeszow (11.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 32, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |