Octane Perm
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: SK im. V.P. Sukharev 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 13/14
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1.36 | 11:9 | 321 |
Away record | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0.46 | 6:26 | 1.235 |
Overall balance | 27 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 0.93 | 17:35 | 761 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 12, 2013 | 12:00 PM | H | Dinamo Kirov | 4-5-1 flat | 400 | 0:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thu Jul 18, 2013 | 4:30 PM | A | (9.) | Lada Togliatti (7.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1.100 | 2:1 | |
2 | Fri Jul 26, 2013 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Nosta (8.) | 4-5-1 flat | 350 | 1:1 | |
3 | Thu Aug 1, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Zenit Izhevsk (3.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
4 | Wed Aug 7, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Volga Uljanovsk (2.) | 4-5-1 flat | 400 | 1:2 | |
5 | Tue Aug 13, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | KamAZ (10.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1.000 | 3:1 | |
6 | Wed Aug 21, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Tyumen (5.) | 4-5-1 flat | 2.000 | 4:0 | |
7 | Tue Aug 27, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Rubin 2 (10.) | 4-5-1 flat | 300 | 0:1 | |
8 | Wed Sep 4, 2013 | 4:30 PM | A | (12.) | Spartak Y-O (7.) | 5-4-1 | 3.800 | 0:0 | |
9 | Mon Sep 9, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Chelyabinsk (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 0:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 14, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.700 | 4:0 | |
11 | Thu Sep 19, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dinamo Kirov (11.) | 5-4-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
12 | Tue Sep 24, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Nosta (10.) | 5-4-1 | 450 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sun Sep 29, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Zenit Izhevsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 0:0 | |
14 | Fri Oct 4, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
15 | Thu Oct 10, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | KamAZ (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 0:0 | |
16 | Wed Oct 16, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Tyumen (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 1:2 | |
17 | Tue Oct 22, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Rubin 2 (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 2:0 | |
18 | Mon Oct 28, 2013 | 10:00 AM | H | (11.) | Spartak Y-O (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 2:0 | |
19 | Fri Apr 18, 2014 | 2:30 PM | A | (11.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 700 | 4:0 | |
20 | Thu Apr 24, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Syzran-2003 (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 3:3 | |
21 | Wed Apr 30, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Dinamo Kirov (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 800 | 0:0 | |
22 | Tue May 6, 2014 | 3:30 PM | H | (10.) | Lada Togliatti (7.) | 4-5-1 flat | 250 | 1:0 | |
23 | Mon May 12, 2014 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | Dinamo Kirov (12.) | 4-5-1 flat | 400 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sun May 18, 2014 | 2:30 PM | H | (9.) | Nosta (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sat May 24, 2014 | 4:30 PM | A | (9.) | Lada Togliatti (7.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1.100 | 2:1 | |
26 | Fri May 30, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Spartak Y-O (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 0:0 | |
27 | Thu Jun 5, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Rubin 2 (12.) | 3-5-2 flat | 200 | 2:3 |