Luceafarul Oradea
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Luceafărul 2.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Liga 2 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2.00 | 41:16 | 237 |
Away record | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 0.74 | 16:43 | 973 |
Overall balance | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 1.37 | 57:59 | 605 |
Cupa României
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Tue Sep 11, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | L. Teuz Cermei | 4-4-2 | 300 | 1:4 | ||
intermediate stage | Thu Sep 27, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | Astra Giurgiu | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:5 |
Liga 2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (8.) | Energeticianul (16.) | 4-4-2 | 400 | 4:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (20.) | Ripensia (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:2 | |
3 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (18.) | SSU Poli (19.) | 4-4-2 | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (16.) | ACS Poli (12.) | 4-4-2 | 250 | 4:2 | |
5 | Mon Sep 3, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | U Cluj (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.034 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | UTA Arad (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (15.) | Aerostar (20.) | 4-4-2 | 300 | 3:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (16.) | Academica Clince (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (14.) | FC Arges (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 3:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (17.) | Sportul Snagov (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:1 | |
11 | Tue Oct 9, 2018 | 6:30 PM | A | (15.) | Petrolul (5.) | 4-4-2 | 3.500 | 6:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (16.) | CS Balotesti (17.) | 4-4-2 | 80 | 4:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (15.) | CS Mioveni (8.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Pandurii (8.) | 4-4-2 | 150 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (14.) | Daco-Getica (13.) | 4-4-2 | 400 | 3:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (15.) | Metaloglobus (12.) | 4-4-2 | 70 | 3:0 | |
17 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (14.) | FC Farul 1920 (17.) | 4-4-2 | 200 | 5:0 | |
18 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (15.) | Chindia (1.) | 4-4-2 | 100 | 0:0 | |
19 | Wed Nov 28, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Dacia U. Braila (19.) | 4-4-2 | 100 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Energeticianul (8.) | 4-4-2 | 100 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sat Dec 8, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Ripensia (14.) | 4-4-2 | 60 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sat Feb 23, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (14.) | SSU Poli (11.) | 4-4-2 | 250 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sat Mar 2, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (14.) | ACS Poli (19.) | 4-4-2 | 300 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | U Cluj (3.) | 4-4-2 | 1.000 | 1:3 | |
25 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (16.) | UTA Arad (8.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 0:3 | |
26 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (15.) | Aerostar (16.) | 4-4-2 | 100 | 4:0 | |
27 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (14.) | Academica Clince (2.) | 4-4-2 | 400 | 5:0 | |
28 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (14.) | FC Arges (6.) | 4-4-2 | 100 | 1:2 | |
29 | Wed Apr 10, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Sportul Snagov (4.) | 4-4-2 | 300 | 2:4 | |
30 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (12.) | Petrolul (4.) | 4-4-2 | 800 | 3:1 | |
31 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (11.) | CS Balotesti (18.) | 4-4-2 | 200 | 0:0 | |
32 | Fri Apr 26, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | CS Mioveni (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 2:2 | |
33 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (13.) | Pandurii (14.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 0:0 | |
34 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (12.) | Daco-Getica (13.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
35 | Wed May 15, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (12.) | Metaloglobus (8.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
36 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | FC Farul 1920 (13.) | ? | 200 | 5:0 | |
37 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Chindia (1.) | 4-4-2 | 5.000 | 4:1 | |
38 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Dacia U. Braila (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 6:0 |